Stormwind



NameLevelReactionLocation
Toddrick
<Butcher>
10A Elwynn Forest
Bront Coldcleave
<Butcher>
39A HHillsbrad Foothills
Bartender Wental
<Food & Drink>
21A Redridge Mountains
Sherman Femmel
<Butcher>
21A Redridge Mountains
Gabrielle Chase
<Food & Drink>
53A Burning Steppes
Innkeeper Trelayne
<Innkeeper>
30A Duskwood
Barkeep Dobbins
<Bartender>
10A Elwynn Forest
Elly Langston
<Barmaid>
60A Stormwind City
Micha Yance
<Trade Goods>
40A HHillsbrad Foothills
Innkeeper Anderson
<Innkeeper>
30A HHillsbrad Foothills
Ben Trias
<Apprentice of Cheese>
25A HStormwind City
Lindsay Ashlock
<General Supplies>
20A Redridge Mountains
Brog Hamfist
<General Supplies>
10A Elwynn Forest
Bernie Heisten
<Food & Drink>
45A Blasted Lands
Vikki Lonsav
<Innkeeper>
36A Arathi Highlands
Innkeeper Allison
<Innkeeper>
30A HStormwind City
Barkeep Kelly
<Bartender>
40A HHillsbrad Foothills
Neal Allen
<Engineering Supplies & General Goods>
20A Wetlands
Thurman Mullby
<General Goods>
30A HStormwind City
Corporal Bluth
<Camp Trader>
40A HNorthern Stranglethorn
Joshua Maclure
<Vintner>
5A HElwynn Forest
Drake Lindgren
<General & Trade Supplies>
10A Elwynn Forest
Barkeep Hann
<Bartender>
26A Duskwood
Innkeeper Farley
<Innkeeper>
30A Elwynn Forest
Neema
<Waitress>
33A HHillsbrad Foothills
Mabel Solaj
<General Goods>
26A Duskwood
Kira Songshine
<Traveling Baker>
12A HElwynn Forest
Carla Granger
<Cloth Armor Merchant>
30A Stormwind City
Lara Moore
<Leather Armor Merchant>
30A Stormwind City
Robert Aebischer
<Superior Armorsmith>
40A HHillsbrad Foothills
Dorin Songblade
<Armorer>
22A Redridge Mountains
Aldric Moore
<Mail Armor Merchant>
30A HStormwind City
Elaine Trias
<Mistress of Cheese>
30A Stormwind City
Kendor Kabonka
<Master of Cooking Recipes>
50A Stormwind City
Maria Lumere
<Alchemy Supplies>
30A Stormwind City
Antonio Perelli
<Traveling Salesman>
35A HDuskwood
Stuart Fleming
<Fishing Supplies>
25A HWetlands
Vernon Hale
<Fishing Supplies>
10A Redridge Mountains
Hal McAllister
<Fish Merchant>
40A HHillsbrad Foothills
Pyrewood Tailor14 - 15A Silverpine Forest
Kurran Steele
<Cloth & Leather Armor Merchant>
10A Elwynn Forest
Pyrewood Armorer14 - 15A Silverpine Forest
Gunther Weller
<Weapons Merchant>
30A Stormwind City
Marda Weller
<Weapons Merchant>
30A Stormwind City
Gregory Ardus
<Staff & Mace Merchant>
30A Stormwind City
Keldric Boucher
<Alchemy Supplies & Reagents>
30A HStormwind City
Gavin Gnarltree
<Weaponsmith>
30A Duskwood
Adair Gilroy
<Librarian>
60A Stormwind City
Maris Granger
<Skinning Trainer>
35A Stormwind City
Andrew Krighton
<Armorer & Shieldcrafter>
8A Elwynn Forest
Nandar Branson
<Alchemy Supplies>
34A HHillsbrad Foothills
Dermot Johns
<Cloth & Leather Armor Merchant>
5A Elwynn Forest
Godric Rothgar
<Armorer & Shieldcrafter>
5A Elwynn Forest
Duncan Cullen
<Light Armor Merchant>
30A Stormwind City
Agustus Moulaine
<Mail Armor Merchant>
30A Stormwind City
Morg Gnarltree
<Armorer>
30A Duskwood
Pratt McGrubben
<Leatherworking Supplies>
55A Feralas
Leonard Porter
<Leatherworking Supplies>
55A Western Plaguelands
Amy Davenport
<Tradeswoman>
20A Redridge Mountains
Hammon Karwn
<Superior Tradesman>
35A Arathi Highlands
Lohgan Eva
<Tailoring Supplies>
5A Duskwood
Alexandra Bolero
<Tailoring Supplies>
30A Stormwind City
Sheri Zipstitch
<Tailoring Supplies>
31A Duskwood
Danielle Zipstitch
<Tailoring Supplies>
27A Duskwood
Gina MacGregor
<Trade Supplies>
15A Westfall
Tharynn Bouden
<Trade Supplies>
10A HElwynn Forest
Androd Fadran
<Leatherworking Supplies>
37A Arathi Highlands
Edna Mullby
<Trade Supplies>
30A HStormwind City
Jillian Tanner
<Leatherworking Supplies>
30A Stormwind City
Unger Statforth
<Horse Breeder>
25A Wetlands
Katie Hunter
<Horse Breeder>
10A Elwynn Forest
Merideth Carlson
<Horse Breeder>
32A HHillsbrad Foothills
Mayda Thane
<Cobbler>
30A Stormwind City
Strumner Flintheel
<Armorer>
40A Blasted Lands
Kara Adams
<Shield Crafter>
25A Redridge Mountains
Seoman Griffith
<Leather Armor Merchant>
30A Stormwind City
Corina Steele
<Weaponsmith>
10A HElwynn Forest
Hillsbrad Apprentice Blacksmith24 - 25A HHillsbrad Foothills
Lina Stover
<Bow & Gun Merchant>
30A HStormwind City
Rallic Finn
<Bowyer>
18A Elwynn Forest
William MacGregor
<Bowyer>
15A Westfall
Naela Trance
<Bowyer>
25A Wetlands
Thulman Flintcrag
<Gun Vendor>
30A HStormwind City
Frederick Stover
<Bow Merchant>
30A Stormwind City
Edwina Monzor
<Fletcher>
25A Wetlands
Kimberly Hiett
<Fletcher>
20A Redridge Mountains
Avette Fellwood
<Bowyer>
24A Duskwood
Heinrich Stone
<Blade Merchant>
30A Stormwind City
Gerik Koen
<Two Handed Weapon Merchant>
30A Stormwind City
Kathrum Axehand
<Axe Merchant>
30A Stormwind City
Allan Hafgan
<Staves Merchant>
30A Stormwind City
Felder Stover
<Weaponsmith>
54A HBurning Steppes
Joachim Brenlow
<Bartender>
30A Stormwind City
Jarel Moor
<Bartender>
30A Stormwind City
Theresa Moulaine
<Robe Vendor>
30A Stormwind City
Wynne Larson
<Robe Merchant>
30A Stormwind City
Karen Taylor
<Blacksmithing & Mining Supplies>
22A Redridge Mountains
Kaita Deepforge
<Blacksmithing Supplies>
30A HStormwind City
Brooke Stonebraid
<Mining Supplies>
30A Stormwind City
Timothy Daniels
<The Specialist>
63A HZangarmarsh
Jaysin Lanyda
<Poisons & Reagents>
40A HHillsbrad Foothills
Gerald Crawley
<Poison Supplies>
25A Redridge Mountains
Sloan McCoy
<Poison Supplies>
25A Stormwind City
Jasper Fel
<Shady Dealer>
30A Stormwind City
Eldraeith
<Herbalism Supplies>
30A Stormwind City
Nina Lightbrew
<Alchemy Supplies>
49A Blasted Lands
Lisbeth Schneider
<Clothier>
30A Stormwind City
Evan Larson
<Hatter>
30A Stormwind City
Stromgarde Defender37 - 38A HArathi Highlands
Stromgarde Vindicator38 - 39A HArathi Highlands
Stromgarde Troll Hunter37 - 38A HArathi Highlands
Lieutenant Valorcall38A HArathi Highlands
Jessara Cordell
<Enchanting Supplies>
30A Stormwind City
Alyssa Griffith
<Bag Vendor>
30A Stormwind City
Lamar Veisilli
<Fruit Seller>
25A Redridge Mountains
Mike Miller
<Bread Merchant>
20A Westfall
Thomas Miller
<Baker>
15A HStormwind City
Scott Carevin
<Mushroom Seller>
25A Duskwood
Captain Wymor34 - 35A Dustwallow Marsh
Fardel Dabyrie33A HArathi Highlands
Kenata Dabyrie35A HArathi Highlands
Stromgarde Cavalryman36 - 37A HArathi Highlands
Marcel Dabyrie34A HArathi Highlands
Private Merle
<Rebel Soldier>
31A HNorthern Stranglethorn
Dabyrie Laborer30 - 31A HArathi Highlands
Dabyrie Militia31 - 32A HArathi Highlands
Kul Tiras Sailor5 - 6A HDurotar
Kul Tiras Marine6 - 7A HDurotar
Ardwyn Cailen
<Wand Merchant>
30A Stormwind City
Alyssa Eva
<Reagents>
7A Duskwood
Falkan Armonis
<Reagents>
25A Wetlands
Kyra Boucher
<Reagents>
30A HStormwind City
Brother Cassius
<Reagents>
30A Stormwind City
Owen Vaughn
<Reagents>
30A Stormwind City
Rebecca Laughlin
<Tabard Designer>
25A Stormwind City
Lindea Rabonne
<Fishing Supplies>
29A HHillsbrad Foothills
Catherine Leland
<Fishing Supplies>
30A HStormwind City
Marzon the Silent Blade30A Stormwind City
Nethergarde Miner47 - 48A HBlasted Lands
Nethergarde Soldier49 - 50A HBlasted Lands
Nethergarde Cleric49 - 51A HBlasted Lands
Nethergarde Foreman46 - 48A HBlasted Lands
Nethergarde Analyst49 - 51A Blasted Lands
Nethergarde Riftwatcher49 - 51A Blasted Lands
Nethergarde Officer50 - 51A Blasted Lands
Nethergarde Elite55A Blasted Lands
Donni Anthania
<Crazy Cat Lady>
5A HElwynn Forest
Lil Timmy
<Boy with kittens>
5A Stormwind City
Lieutenant Jackspring
<Legacy Weapon Quartermaster>
55A HStormwind City
Alchemist Arbington58A Western Plaguelands
Weldon Barov
<House of Barov>
60A HWestern Plaguelands
Master Sergeant Biggins
<Accessories Quartermaster>
55A Stormwind City
Cylina Darkheart11A Elwynn Forest
Dane Winslow8A Elwynn Forest
Sergeant Major Clate
<Legacy Armor Quartermaster>
55A HStormwind City
General Marcus Jonathan
<High Commander of Stormwind Defense>
72A HStormwind City
Quartermaster Davian Vaclav65A Nagrand
Stormwind City Guard75A HStormwind City
Stormwind City Patroller65A HStormwind City
Stormwind Royal Guard80A HStormwind City
Lieutenant Karter
<War Mount Quartermaster>
55A HStormwind City
Orphan Matron Nightingale10A Stormwind City
Karlee Chaddis25A HStormwind City
Paige Chaddis1A HStormwind City
Lawrence Schneider
<Apprentice Tailor>
25A Stormwind City
High Sorcerer Andromath62A Stormwind City
Erich Lohan5A Stormwind City
Gil1A HStormwind City
Larimaine Purdue
<Portal Trainer>
50A Stormwind City
Jennea Cannon
<Mage Trainer>
40A Stormwind City
Elsharin
<Mage Trainer>
50A Stormwind City
Hank the Hammer
<The Mithril Order>
50A HStormwind City
Shailiea35A HStormwind City
Therum Deepforge
<Blacksmithing Trainer>
33A Stormwind City
Einris Brightspear
<Hunter Trainer>
60A Stormwind City
Ulfir Ironbeard
<Hunter Trainer>
50A HStormwind City
Jenova Stoneshield
<Stable Master>
30A HStormwind City
Lieutenant Dumont71A HGrizzly Hills
Dane Lindgren
<Apprentice Blacksmith>
30A Stormwind City
Courier Lanson73A Dragonblight
Morris Lawry1A HStormwind City
Georgio Bolero
<Tailoring Trainer>
46A Stormwind City
Maginor Dumas
<Master Mage>
60A Stormwind City
Apprentice Honeywell29A HHillsbrad Foothills
Southshore Guard45A HHillsbrad Foothills
Darren Malvew
<Stablehand>
30A HHillsbrad Foothills
Loremaster Dibbs30A HHillsbrad Foothills
Wesley
<Stable Master>
30A HHillsbrad Foothills
Chef Jessen35A HHillsbrad Foothills
Terl Arakor25A HWetlands
Refuge Pointe Defender41 - 45A HArathi Highlands
Flint Shadowmore
<SI:7>
60A HWestern Plaguelands
Kristy Grant45A HFeralas
John Turner8A HIronforge
Feero Ironhand20A HAshenvale
Sergeant Lukas35A HDustwallow Marsh
Captain Darill37A HDustwallow Marsh
Renn McGill
<SI:7 Salvage Diver>
37A HDustwallow Marsh
Lieutenant Farren Orinelle25A HHillsbrad Foothills
Phin Odelic36A HHillsbrad Foothills
Tamara Armstrong15A HHillsbrad Foothills
Stormwind Guard22 - 25A HElwynn Forest
Thor
<Gryphon Master>
65A HWestfall
Stockade Archer45A HStormwind City
Ashley Bridenbecker1A HElwynn Forest
Marshal Redpath41A HHillsbrad Foothills
Human Commoner1A HDalaran, Stormwind City
Jorgen15A HStormwind City
Topper McNabb1A HStormwind City
Supervisor Raelen15A HElwynn Forest
Guard Roberts7A H
Watcher Callahan
<The Night Watch>
32A HDuskwood
Bo1A HElwynn Forest
Northshire Guard65A HElwynn Forest
Officer Pomeroy80A HStormwind City
Kundric Zanden
<Town Historian>
34A HHillsbrad Foothills
Warden Thelwater30A HStormwind City
Bartolo Ginsetti32A HHillsbrad Foothills
Officer Jaxon80A HStormwind City
Justine Demalier
<Stormwind Recruiter>
57A HStormwind City
Stockade Guard45A HStormwind City
Brother Wilhelm
<Paladin Trainer>
11A HElwynn Forest
Eastvale Peasant6 - 7A HElwynn Forest
Guard Thomas30A HElwynn Forest
Deputy Rainer10A HElwynn Forest
Joshua1A HElwynn Forest
Renato Gallina45A HStormwind City
Ma Stonefield3A HElwynn Forest
Melris Malagan
<Captain of the Guard>
58A HStormwind City
Pa Maclure6A H
Tarren Mill Peasant15A HOld Hillsbrad Foothills
Hillsbrad Footman25 - 26A HHillsbrad Foothills
Arnold Leland
<Fishing Trainer>
35A HStormwind City
Guard Ashlock35A HRedridge Mountains
Corporal Keeshan25A HRedridge Mountains
Hillsbrad Peasant24 - 25A HHillsbrad Foothills
Takar the Seer45A HNorthern Barrens
Bera Stonehammer
<Gryphon Master>
65A HTanaris
Delgren the Purifier19A HAshenvale
Smith Argus
<Blacksmithing Trainer>
24A Elwynn Forest
Maximillian Crowe
<Warlock Trainer>
10A Elwynn Forest
Stormwind Dock Worker65A HStormwind City
Marshal Dughan25A HElwynn Forest
Zaldimar Wefhellt
<Mage Trainer>
13A Elwynn Forest
Navigator Rian Trost
<The Assurance>
30A Stormwind City
Lyria Du Lac
<Warrior Trainer>
12A Elwynn Forest
Galley Chief Paul Kubit
<The Assurance>
30A Stormwind City
Erma
<Stable Master>
30A Elwynn Forest
Stormwind Harbor Guard65A HStormwind City
Daniel Kramer55A Stormwind City
Remy "Two Times"5A HElwynn Forest
Serban Oprescu
<The Assurance>
30A Stormwind City
William Pestle6A Elwynn Forest
Brother Neals50A Elwynn Forest
Merissa Stilwell5A HElwynn Forest
Melika Isenstrider
<Assistant Innkeeper>
11A Elwynn Forest
Falkhaan Isenstrider10A Elwynn Forest
Remen Marcot10A Elwynn Forest
Art Peshkov55A Stormwind City
Hillsbrad Farmhand22 - 23A HHillsbrad Foothills
Archbishop Benedictus60A Stormwind City
Duthorian Rall60A HStormwind City
Shaina Fuller
<First Aid Trainer>
35A Stormwind City
Brother Joshua
<Priest Trainer>
50A Stormwind City
Bishop Farthing40A HStormwind City
Brother Sarno55A HStormwind City
Anduin Wrynn
<Prince of Stormwind>
5A HStormwind City
High Priestess Laurena
<Priest Trainer>
60A Stormwind City
Thomas
<Altar Boy>
1A HStormwind City
Bibilfaz Featherwhistle
<Gryphon Master>
65A Western Plaguelands
Alexandra Constantine
<Gryphon Master>
65A Blasted Lands
Private Thorsen30A HNorthern Stranglethorn
Brother Kristoff40A Stormwind City
Donna1A Stormwind City
William1A HStormwind City
Auctioneer Jaxon50A HStormwind City
Auctioneer Fitch50A HStormwind City
Olivia Burnside
<Banker>
45A HStormwind City
Dungar Longdrink
<Gryphon Master>
65A Stormwind City
Officer Brady80A HStormwind City
Sylista
<Stable Master>
30A HStormwind City
Captain Danuvin
<The People's Militia>
33A HWestfall
Field Marshal Afrasiabi62A HStormwind City
Kimberly Grant35A HStormwind City
Sheldras Moontree
<Druid Trainer>
60A HStormwind City
Raleigh the Devout30A HHillsbrad Foothills
Hemmit Armstrong15A HHillsbrad Foothills
Marshal Marris35A HRedridge Mountains
Watcher Keefer
<The Night Watch>
40A HDuskwood
Guard Howe30A HRedridge Mountains
Crier Goodman3A HStormwind City
Peter Galen
<Dragonscale Leatherworking Trainer>
50A HAzshara
Gryan Stoutmantle
<The People's Militia>
35A HWestfall
Abercrombie
<The Hermit>
35A HDuskwood
Marshal Maxwell55A Burning Steppes
Quartermaster Lungertz54A Blasted Lands
Mayara Brightwing57A Burning Steppes
Major Mattingly60A HStormwind City
Ian Drake
<Elder>
35A HStormwind City
Stephanie Turner5A HStormwind City
Janey Anship25A HStormwind City
Lisan Pierce25A HStormwind City
Suzanne25A HStormwind City
Auctioneer Chilton50A HStormwind City
Roman1A HStormwind City
Acolyte Dellis15A Stormwind City
Commander Ashlam Valorfist61A Western Plaguelands
Cedrik Prose
<Gryphon Master>
65A HArathi Highlands
Shellei Brondir
<Gryphon Master>
65A HWetlands
Darla Harris
<Gryphon Master>
65A HHillsbrad Foothills
Newton Burnside
<Banker>
45A HStormwind City
Commander Amaren44A HArathi Highlands
Quae38A HArathi Highlands
Count Remington Ridgewell
<House of Nobles>
40A Stormwind City
Lord Baurles K. Wishock
<House of Nobles>
10A Stormwind City
Milton Sheaf
<Librarian>
15A Stormwind City
Royal Factor Bathrilor
<Stormwind Census>
40A Stormwind City
Nathaniel Dumah
<Argent Crusade>
55A Western Plaguelands
Ol' Emma2A HStormwind City
Donyal Tovald
<Librarian>
15A Stormwind City
Woo Ping
<Weapon Master>
50A HStormwind City
Calia Hastings
<SI:7>
38A Dustwallow Marsh
Chief Researcher Kartos69A Nagrand
Deputy Willem18A Elwynn Forest
Eagan Peltskinner3A Elwynn Forest
Marshal McBride20A Elwynn Forest
Protector Leick
<The People's Militia>
30A H
Collin Mauren32A Stormwind City
Morgan Pestle30A HStormwind City
Jitters25A Duskwood
Miss Danna
<School Mistress>
25A HStormwind City
Geoff1A HStormwind City
Caretaker Folsom30A Stormwind City
Baros Alexston
<City Architect>
30A Stormwind City
High Priestess MacDonnell60A Western Plaguelands
Tommy Joe Stonefield2A HElwynn Forest
Leesha Tannerby
<Dockmaster>
45A Stormwind City
Felicia Maline
<Gryphon Master>
65A Duskwood
Ariena Stormfeather
<Gryphon Master>
65A HRedridge Mountains
Watcher Keller
<The Night Watch>
39A HDuskwood
Mithras Ironhill62A HStormwind City
Broll Bearmantle80A Tirisfal Glades
Donald Rabonne
<Fishing Trainer>
31A HHillsbrad Foothills
Protector Korelor
<The People's Militia>
30A HWestfall
Captain Gryan Stoutmantle
<Commander of the Westfall Brigade>
75A Grizzly Hills
Milly Osworth2A HElwynn Forest
Brother Paxton
<Librarian>
27A Elwynn Forest
Watcher Royce
<The Night Watch>
37A H
Watcher Hartin
<The Night Watch>
38A HDuskwood
Elaine Carevin18A Duskwood
Lars18A Duskwood
Jordan Stilwell30A HDun Morogh
James Halloran25A Wetlands
Clarise Gnarltree
<Blacksmithing Trainer>
31A Duskwood
Madame Eva25A Duskwood
Calor20A Duskwood
Role Dreuger
<Deputy Mayor of Darkshire>
40A Duskwood
Tavernkeep Smitts22A Duskwood
Tapoke "Slim" Jahn34A HWetlands
Mikhail
<Bartender>
30A Wetlands
Watcher Jan
<The Night Watch>
39A H
First Mate Fitzsimmons30A Wetlands
Town Crier35A Duskwood
Sirra Von'Indi
<Historian of Darkshire>
24A Duskwood
Councilman Millstipe
<Council of Darkshire>
28A Duskwood
Blind Mary40A Duskwood
Camerick Jongleur
<Wandering Minstrel>
25A HWetlands
Steven Black
<Stable Master>
30A Duskwood
Caitlin Grassman20A Wetlands
Lord Grayson Shadowbreaker
<Paladin Trainer>
60A Stormwind City
Clerk Daltry31A Duskwood
Lord Ello Ebonlocke
<Mayor of Darkshire>
30A Duskwood
Jonathan Carevin25A Duskwood
Ambassador Berrybuck
<Council of Darkshire>
30A Duskwood
Watcher Ladimore
<The Night Watch>
28A Duskwood
Chef Grual30A Duskwood
Karl Boran30A HWetlands
Sven Yorgen20A Duskwood
Marshal Haggard20A Elwynn Forest
Bishop DeLavey32A Stormwind City
Watcher Bukouris
<The Night Watch>
37A Duskwood
Christoph Faral30A HStormwind City
Elling Trias
<Master of Cheese>
30A Stormwind City
Brother Nimetz40A Northern Stranglethorn
Gelman Stonehand
<Mining Trainer>
35A Stormwind City
Badly Injured Alliance Soldier44 - 48A Dustwallow Marsh
Injured Alliance Soldier43 - 46A Dustwallow Marsh
Viktori Prism'Antras28A Duskwood
Vincent Hyal30A HWetlands
Captain Nials41A Arathi Highlands
Apprentice Kryten30A Arathi Highlands
Sir Marcus Barlowe
<Master of Arms>
80A Icecrown
Stormwind Valiant80A HIcecrown
Corporal Arthur Flew
<Stormwind Quartermaster>
80A HIcecrown
Corporal Sethman40A Northern Stranglethorn
Rebel Watchman31 - 32A HNorthern Stranglethorn
Corporal Kaleb40A Northern Stranglethorn
Sergeant Yohwa40A HNorthern Stranglethorn
Major Samuelson
<Stormwind City Guard>
50A Stormwind City
Clara Charles1 - 2A HElwynn Forest
Lieutenant Doren60A HNorthern Stranglethorn
Sarah Tanner
<Elemental Leatherworking Trainer>
50A HSearing Gorge
Captain Pentigast42A Desolace
Brother Crowley
<Scarlet Crusade Emissary>
44A Stormwind City
Stormwind Champion80A HIcecrown
High Priest Thel'danis58A HWestern Plaguelands
Lord Gregor Lescovar31A Stormwind City
Lady Dena Kennedy60A Terokkar Forest
Steven1A HStormwind City
Twain1A HStormwind City
Andi1A HStormwind City
Jenn Langston5A Stormwind City
Squire Rowe52A HStormwind City
Lakeshire Guard65A HRedridge Mountains
Guard Pearce35A H
Aedis Brom30A HStormwind City
Imelda25A HStormwind City
Mazen Mac'Nadir
<Academy of Arcane Arts and Sciences>
44A HStormwind City
Lumberjack5A H
Pyrewood Watcher13 - 14A HSilverpine Forest
Pyrewood Sentry14 - 15A HSilverpine Forest
Pyrewood Elder14 - 15A HSilverpine Forest
Bart Tidewater
<Captain of the Maiden's Virtue>
20A HWetlands
Harlan Bagley12A HStormwind City
Stormwind Cannoneer65A HStormwind City
John Burnside
<Banker>
45A HStormwind City
Adam Lind20A HWetlands
Harold Riggs
<Fishing Trainer>
25A HWetlands
Brandon1A HStormwind City
Tannysa
<Herbalism Trainer>
35A HStormwind City
Clavicus Knavingham
<Alliance Cloth Quartermaster>
35A Stormwind City
Lilyssia Nightbreeze
<Alchemy Trainer>
35A Stormwind City
Tel'Athir
<Apprentice Alchemist>
31A Stormwind City
Catarina Stanford
<Inscription Trainer>
35A Stormwind City
Lucan Cordell
<Enchanting Trainer>
35A Stormwind City
Stanly McCormick
<Inscription Supplies>
35A Stormwind City
Shylamiir
<Herbalism Trainer>
35A Stormwind City
Kelly Grant40A Stormwind City
Betty Quin
<Apprentice Enchanter>
25A Stormwind City
Maldryn
<Druid Trainer>
40A Stormwind City
Brother Benjamin
<Priest Trainer>
40A Stormwind City
Archmage Malin40A Stormwind City
Jalane Ayrole
<Master Shadoweave Tailor>
45A Stormwind City
Zardeth of the Black Claw60A Stormwind City
Gakin the Darkbinder50A Stormwind City
Ursula Deline
<Warlock Trainer>
40A Stormwind City
Demisette Cloyce
<Warlock Trainer>
60A Stormwind City
Zggi
<Zardeth's Minion>
5A Stormwind City
Sandahl
<Warlock Trainer>
50A Stormwind City
Master Sergeant Maclure
<War Effort Recruiter>
60A Stormwind City
Aldwin Laughlin
<Guild Master>
50A HStormwind City
Guard Quine62 - 75A HStormwind City
Osborne the Night Man
<Rogue Trainer>
60A Stormwind City
Little Noah5A Stormwind City
Archmage Gaiman55A Stormwind City
Harry Burlguard50A Stormwind City
Master Mathias Shaw
<Leader of SI:7>
62A Stormwind City
Renzik "The Shiv"
<SI:7 Operative>
40A Stormwind City
Lord Tony Romano
<Rogue Trainer>
60A Stormwind City
Captain Dirgehammer
<Apprentice Armor Quartermaster>
65A Stormwind City
Knight-Lieutenant Moonstrike
<Northrend Armor Quartermaster>
65A Stormwind City
Lieutenant Rachel Vaccar
<Outland Armor Quartermaster>
55 - 65A Stormwind City
Simon Tanner
<Leatherworking Trainer>
35A Stormwind City
Reese Langston
<Tavernkeeper>
30A Stormwind City
Captain O'Neal
<Jewelcrafting Quartermaster>
65A Stormwind City
Guard Hammon62 - 75A Stormwind City
David Langston5A Stormwind City
Randal Worth
<Apprentice Leatherworker>
24A Stormwind City
Bartleby
<Drunk>
10A Stormwind City
Stormwind Commendation Officer55A Ironforge
Corporal Carnes
<Iron Bar Collector>
58A Ironforge
Sergeant Major Germaine
<Arthas' Tears Collector>
60A Ironforge
Private Porter
<Medium Leather Collector>
58A Ironforge
Nurse Stonefield
<Silk Bandage Collector>
58A Ironforge
Llane Beshere
<Warrior Trainer>
5A Elwynn Forest
Hargen Bronzewing
<Flying Trainer>
60A Hellfire Peninsula
Behsten
<Experience Eliminator>
19A Stormwind City
Thorfin Stoneshield
<Hunter Trainer>
40A Stormwind City
Mikey1A HStormwind City
Nikova Raskol5A Stormwind City
Caretaker Smithers35A Hillsbrad Foothills
Kim Bridenbecker25A HElwynn Forest
Injured Stormwind Infantry58A
Drusilla La Salle
<Warlock Trainer>
5A Elwynn Forest
Jorik Kerridan
<Rogue Trainer>
5A HElwynn Forest
Sara Timberlain5A Elwynn Forest
Sulan Dunadaire20 - 22A
Gerard Tiller6A Elwynn Forest
William Dunadaire60A
Billy Maclure1A Elwynn Forest
"Auntie" Bernice Stonefield6A Elwynn Forest
Servant of Azora8 - 9A
Gramma Stonefield3A Elwynn Forest
Maybell Maclure2A Elwynn Forest
Captain Joseph Holley
<Master of Horses>
80A Icecrown
Marshal Jacob Alerius
<Grand Champion of Stormwind>
80A Icecrown
Protector Deni
<The People's Militia>
30A
Pat1A HStormwind City
Rob Bridenbecker25A Elwynn Forest
Nijel's Point Guard45A H
Touring Orphan1 - 3A Dun Morogh, Elwynn Forest
Bailiff Conacher30A Redridge Mountains
Penny
<Stable Master>
30A Redridge Mountains
Foreman Oslow20A Redridge Mountains
Whit Wantmal27A
Watcher Brownell
<The Night Watch>
30A Duskwood
Guard Berton33A Redridge Mountains
Deputy Feldon33A Redridge Mountains
Guard Adams35A
Matt Johnson
<Mining Trainer>
20A Duskwood
Watcher Mocarski
<The Night Watch>
38A
Watcher Wollpert
<The Night Watch>
37A
Guard Clarke35A Redridge Mountains
Dockmaster Baren20A
Verner Osgood25A Redridge Mountains
Theocritus
<Mage of Tower Azora>
24A Elwynn Forest
Magistrate Solomon36A Redridge Mountains
Corbett Schneider5A Stormwind City
Timothy Clark20A Wetlands
Murphy West20A Wetlands
Captain Dirgehammer
<Apprentice Armor Quartermaster>
65A Stormwind City
Captain O'Neal
<Jewelcrafting Quartermaster>
65A Stormwind City
Lieutenant Tristia
<Veteran Armor Quartermaster>
75A Stormwind City
Knight-Lieutenant Moonstrike
<Northrend Armor Quartermaster>
75A Stormwind City
Knight-Lieutenant T'Maire Sydes
<Northrend Armor Quartermaster>
75A Stormwind City
Jimmy1A Stormwind City
Corporal Melkins39A Desolace
Erin5A
Thomas Booker20A
Alchemist Mallory
<Alchemy Trainer>
26A Elwynn Forest
Angus Stern
<Head Chef>
60A Stormwind City
Brother Anton
<Scarlet Crusade Emissary>
45A
Lenny "Fingers" McCoy35A
Markus1A
Red Jack Flint22A Wetlands
Herbalist Pomeroy
<Herbalism Trainer>
10A Elwynn Forest
Martie Jainrose20A Redridge Mountains
Rema Schneider35A Stormwind City
Andrea Halloran20A
Sellandus
<Apprentice Tailor>
31A Stormwind City
Thurman Schneider2A Stormwind City

QuestQuest LevelRequired LevelArea⁄Type
Jitters' Growling Gut20
Bounty on Garrick Padfoot52
[DEPRECATED] Kobold Camp Cleanup2
[DEPRECATED] Investigate Echo Ridge3
Brotherhood of Thieves42
Tharil'zun2518
Blackrock Menace2118
[DEPRECATED] Skirmish at Echo Ridge51
[DEPRECATED] Wolves Across the Border21
Further Concerns10
Find the Lost Guards10
A Fishy Peril10
Gold Dust Exchange74
Report to Goldshire51
Morbent Fel3220
The Night Watch24
The Night Watch26
The Night Watch3018
Kobold Candles73
Shipment to Stormwind73
The Fargodeep Mine7
The Legend of Stalvan28
[DEPRECATED]The Legend of Stalvan28
The Legend of Stalvan2822
[DEPRECATED]The Legend of Stalvan28
The Legend of Stalvan2822
The Legend of Stalvan2822
The Legend of Stalvan2822
The Jasperlode Mine10
The Legend of Stalvan2822
The Legend of Stalvan2822
The Legend of Stalvan2822
Back to Billy65
Lost Necklace6
Pie for Billy65
Solomon's Law2317
Dusky Crab Cakes2017
Sven's Revenge25
[DEPRECATED]The Legend of Stalvan28
The Legend of Stalvan3222
The Totem of Infliction2518
Young Lovers65
Note to William65
Report to Gryan Stoutmantle10
Speak with Gramma6
Collecting Kelp75
The Escape75
Shadow Magic2318
Howling in the Hills2115
Blackrock Bounty25
Raven Hill20
Deliveries to Sven2317
The Hermit25
Wanted: Gath'Ilzogg26
Worgen in the Woods28
[DEPRECATED]Look To The Stars2520
[DEPRECATED]Look To The Stars2520
Wanted: Lieutenant Fangore26
[DEPRECATED]Look To The Stars3020
Supplies to Private Thorsen3230
Bookie Herod35
Colonel Kurzen4030
The Second Rebellion33
Bad Medicine3430
Troll Witchery4030
Mai'Zoth4630
Kurzen's Mystery3830
Jungle Secrets33
Missing In Action2519
Worgen in the Woods29
Worgen in the Woods31
Worgen in the Woods3123
The Weathered Grave30
Wolves at Our Heels2119
Morgan Ladimore3025
Mor'Ladim3025
The Daughter Who Lived30
Sven's Camp25
Westbrook Garrison Needs Help!10
Return to Jitters2017
[DEPRECATED]Eight-Legged Menaces2117
The Shadowy Figure2520
Return to Sven2520
Seeking Wisdom2920
The Doomed Fleet29
Claws from the Deep2220
Reclaiming Goods2520
The Search Continues25
Search More Hovels25
Return the Statuette25
The Cursed Crew2922
Lifting the Curse3022
The Eye of Paleth30
Cleansing the Eye3022
Lightforge Iron2920
Proving Your Worth28
Armed and Ready2920
The Hidden Key3730
The Spy Revealed!3730
Report to Doren3730
An Old History Book2520
Speaking of Fortitude24
Brother Paxton24
Return to Kristoff2420
Rethban Ore2420
Crime and Punishment2622
What Comes Around...2522
Quell The Uprising26
The Color of Blood2622
The Stockade Riots2916
The Curious Visitor2916
Shadow of the Past2916
Brotherhood's End31
An Audience with the King3116
The Attack!31
Finding the Shadowy Figure2520
Daily Delivery2118
Apprentice's Duties2618
Young Crocolisk Skins2218
[DEPRECATED] Crushridge Bounty3630
[DEPRECATED] Crushridge Warmongers4030
[DEPRECATED] Syndicate Assassins3326
[DEPRECATED] Foreboding Plans3426
[DEPRECATED] Encrypted Letter3430
[DEPRECATED] Noble Deaths3626
Further Mysteries3430
[DEPRECATED] Dark Council4030
Southshore38
[DEPRECATED] Preserving Knowledge3820
[DEPRECATED] Return to Milton3820
[DEPRECATED] Soothing Turtle Bisque3128
[DEPRECATED] Farren's Proof3225
[DEPRECATED] Costly Menace3430
[DEPRECATED] Bartolo's Yeti Fur Cloak3429
Special Forces38
Return to Corporal Kaleb3732
Hints of a New Plague?3630
Hints of a New Plague?33
Hints of a New Plague?37
Hints of a New Plague?3730
Northfold Manor31
Stromgarde Badges3730
Wanted! Marez Cowl39
Wanted! Otto and Falconcrest40
Worth Its Weight in Gold3630
[DEPRECATED] A Threat Within1
The Caravan Road30
The Scythe of Elune30
Mudrock Soup and Bugs3633
[DEPRECATED]The Orc Report35
[DEPRECATED]Captain Vimes3530
Stinky's Escape3730
The Missing Diplomat33
The Missing Diplomat33
The Missing Diplomat33
The Missing Diplomat36
The Missing Diplomat38
Supplies for Nethergarde4540
The Missing Diplomat31
Rest and Relaxation51
Items of Some Consequence31
Gyrodrillmatic Excavationators3020
Simple Letter31
Milly Osworth4
Milly's Harvest42
Grape Manifest42
Better Late Than Never5250
Good Natured Emma5250
Clear the Way52
All Along the Watchtowers5650
The Scourge Cauldrons53
Target: Felstone Field5350
Return to Chillwind Camp53
Target: Dalson's Tears5550
Return to Chillwind Camp55
Target: Writhing Haunt5550
Return to Chillwind Camp55
[DEPRECATED] Eagan Peltskinner2
Lord Grayson Shadowbreaker4294967295
A Small Start75
Cookie's Jumbo Gumbo75
I've Got a Plant95
Tree's Company95
The Bloodcurse Legacy18
The Bloodcursed Naga18
The Hopeless Ones...1815
Ending the Bloodcurse1915
Secrets of the Daggerfen6462
A Call to Arms: The Plaguelands!50
Traitors Among Us35
Propaganda War3532
Discrediting the Deserters3532
The End of the Deserters3732
Costumed Orphan Matron4294967295
Where Kings Walk5555
Reborn From The Ashes7471
Fate, Up Against Your Will74
A Royal Coup74
The Killing Time74
The Battle For The Undercity7471
A Valiant's Field Training8077
Valiant Of Stormwind80
The Edge Of Winter80
The Grand Melee8077
At The Enemy's Gates8077