Alliance



NameLevelReactionLocation
Craig Nollward
<Cook>
32A Dustwallow Marsh
Dwane Wertle
<Chef>
28A Dustwallow Marsh
Stormpike Quartermaster55HAlterac Valley
Brogus Thunderbrew
<Food & Drink>
55HAlterac Valley
Truk Wildbeard
<Bartender>
50A The Hinterlands
Keiran Donoghue
<Sausage Vendor>
30A Dun Morogh
Innkeeper Janene
<Innkeeper>
30A Dustwallow Marsh
Caregiver Chellan
<Innkeeper>
30A Azuremyst Isle
Faralorn
<General Supplies>
53A Feralas
Charity Mipsy
<General Goods>
35A HDustwallow Marsh
Malygen
<General Goods>
55A Felwood
Bartender Lillian
<Bartender>
45A Dustwallow Marsh
"Cookie" McWeaksauce
<Cooking Trainer & Supplies>
8A HAzuremyst Isle, Bloodmyst Isle
Ryosh
<General Supplies>
5A Azuremyst Isle
Logan Daniel
<General Goods>
8A HAzuremyst Isle
Parkat Steelfur
<General Goods>
11A HAzuremyst Isle
Galley Chief Mariss
<The Moonspray>
65A HDarkshore, Teldrassil
Galley Chief Halumvorea
<Elune's Blessing>
65A HDarkshore
Galley Chief Alunwea
<Feathermoon Ferry>
65A HFeralas
Galley Chief Gathers
<The Bravery>
40HDarkshore
Galley Chief Grace
<The Lady Mehley>
40A Dustwallow Marsh, Wetlands
Jonivera Farmountain
<General Goods>
55HAlterac Valley
Innkeeper Heather
<Innkeeper>
30A HWestfall
Brother Danil
<General Supplies>
5A Elwynn Forest
Keeg Gibn
<Ale & Wine>
10A HDun Morogh
Erika Tate
<Cooking Supplies>
30A Stormwind City
Quartermaster Lewis
<Quartermaster>
20A HWestfall
Rendow
<Leather Armor Merchant>
45HFeralas
Bernard Brubaker
<Leather Armor Merchant>
20HRedridge Mountains
Yil
<Mail Armor Merchant>
30HThe Exodar
Wilhelm Strang
<Mail Armor Merchant>
30A Stormwind City
Anne Summers
<Cheese Vendor>
30A Dun Morogh
Bael'dun Appraiser8 - 9HMulgore
Bernard Gump
<Florist>
30A Stormwind City
"Dirty" Michael Crowe
<Fish Merchant>
36A HDustwallow Marsh
Kriggon Talsone
<Fisherman>
25HWestfall
Hillsbrad Tailor24 - 25A HHillsbrad Foothills
Burdrak Harglhelm
<Leather Armor Merchant>
12HDun Morogh
Aldren Cordon
<Clothier>
18HLoch Modan
Ven
<Blade Vendor>
30A HThe Exodar
Phaedra
<Weapon Merchant>
26 - 27A Ashenvale
Deneb Walker
<Reagents>
45HArathi Highlands
Mura
<Weaponsmith>
5A Azuremyst Isle
Janos Hammerknuckle
<Weaponsmith>
5A Elwynn Forest
Farmer Getz24HHillsbrad Foothills
Farmer Ray23HHillsbrad Foothills
Farmer Kent25A HHillsbrad Foothills
Hillsbrad Farmer23 - 24A HHillsbrad Foothills
Farmer Kalaba25A HHillsbrad Foothills
Uma Bartulm
<Herbalism & Alchemy Supplies>
37A Dustwallow Marsh
Heggin Stonewhisker
<Bael'dun Chief Engineer>
24HNorthern Barrens
Avelii
<Bowyer>
35HThe Exodar
Hans Weston
<Armorer & Shieldsmith>
37A Dustwallow Marsh
Ergh of the Stillpine
<Trade Supplies>
10A HAzuremyst Isle
Nurguni
<Tradesman>
30A HThe Exodar
Muheru the Weaver
<Tailoring Supplies>
64A Zangarmarsh
Helenia Olden
<Trade Supplies>
34A Dustwallow Marsh
Ullanna
<Trade Supplies>
15HDarkshore
Brienna Starglow
<Tailoring Supplies>
40HFeralas
Oran Blusterbrew
<Trade Goods>
65A Shadowmoon Valley
Merchant Fallel Stargazer
<The Moonspray>
65A HDarkshore, Teldrassil
Merchant Frostwalker
<Elune's Blessing>
65A HDarkshore
Merchant Felagunne
<Feathermoon Ferry>
65A HFeralas
Engineer Combs
<The Lady Mehley>
29A Dustwallow Marsh, Wetlands
Svalbrad Farmountain
<Trade Goods>
55HAlterac Valley
Christopher Hewen
<Trade Supplies>
30HWestfall
Nioma
<Leatherworking Supplies>
50A The Hinterlands
Clyde Ranthal
<Leatherworking Supplies>
31HRedridge Mountains
Gregor MacVince
<Horse Breeder>
35A Dustwallow Marsh
Piter Verance
<Weaponsmith & Armorer>
41A Dustwallow Marsh
Gotaan
<Plate Armor Merchant>
30HThe Exodar
Bryan Cross
<Shield Merchant>
30A Stormwind City
Musal
<Alchemy Supplies & Reagents>
30A HThe Exodar
Muhaa
<Gunsmith>
30HThe Exodar
Jensen Farran
<Bowyer>
37A HDustwallow Marsh
Mylini Frostmoon
<Weapon Merchant>
55A Felwood
Marie Holdston
<Weaponsmith>
37A Dustwallow Marsh
Ordinn Thunderfist
<Hammersmith>
65A Shadowmoon Valley
Brother Cartwright
<Wine Vendor>
30A Dun Morogh
Bruuk Barleybeard
<Bartender>
50A Ironforge
Maeva Snowbraid
<Robe Merchant>
30HIronforge
Caretaker Weston41HArathi Highlands
Caretaker Alaric41HArathi Highlands
Caretaker Nevlin41HArathi Highlands
Felicia Gump
<Herbalism Supplies>
30A Stormwind City
Tink Sprocketwhistle
<Engineering Supplies>
24HGnomeregan
Cecil Meyers
<Blacksmithing Supplies>
60A Terokkar Forest
Merran
<Mining Supplies>
30A HThe Exodar
Blacksmith Calypso
<Blacksmithing Trainer & Supplies>
8A HAzuremyst Isle
Lana Thunderbrew
<Blacksmithing Supplies>
55 - 65HAlterac Valley
Bossi Pentapiston
<Engineering Supplies>
67 - 68A Blade's Edge Mountains
Kyrai
<Poison Supplies>
30A Darnassus
Kurdrum Barleybeard
<Reagents & Poison Supplies>
55 - 65HAlterac Valley
Malissa
<Poison Supplies>
24HDuskwood
Dun Garok Mountaineer28 - 29HHillsbrad Foothills
Valdred Moray21HSilverpine Forest
Dun Garok Rifleman29 - 30A HHillsbrad Foothills
Dun Garok Priest29 - 30A HHillsbrad Foothills
Ursangous25HAshenvale
Sassa Weldwell
<Trade Goods>
67 - 68A Blade's Edge Mountains
Leeli Longhaggle
<Trade Goods>
60A Terokkar Forest
Prince Galen Trollbane44HArathi Highlands
Quartermaster Drake
<Supplies>
65A Hellfire Peninsula
Fabian Lanzonelli
<General Goods & Bags>
60A Terokkar Forest
Salle Sunforge
<General Goods>
65A Shadowmoon Valley
Bembil Knockhammer
<General Goods>
67 - 68A Blade's Edge Mountains
Arlen Lochlan
<Bread Vendor>
30A Dun Morogh
Greishan Ironstove
<Traveling Merchant>
24A HLoch Modan
Granistad40A HHillsbrad Foothills
Kurdros40HHillsbrad Foothills
Razorbeak Gryphon43 - 45A HThe Hinterlands
Trained Razorbeak40 - 42A HThe Hinterlands
Razorbeak Skylord46 - 48HThe Hinterlands
Sentry Point Guard32 - 33A HDustwallow Marsh
Deserter Agitator35A HDustwallow Marsh
Theramore Infiltrator35 - 36A HDustwallow Marsh
Balos Jacken38A Dustwallow Marsh
Theramore Sentry35 - 36A HDustwallow Marsh
Private Hallan36HDustwallow Marsh
Lieutenant Caldwell37HDustwallow Marsh
Theramore Skirmisher36HDustwallow Marsh
Captain Ironhill32HHillsbrad Foothills
Digger Flameforge
<Excavation Specialist>
24HThe Barrens
Watch Commander Zalaphil9HDurotar
Lieutenant Benedict8HDurotar
Prospector Khazgorm
<Explorers' League>
24HNorthern Barrens
Bael'dun Officer26HNorthern Barrens
Bael'dun Rifleman24 - 25HNorthern Barrens
Bael'dun Soldier23 - 24HNorthern Barrens
Lord Cyrik Blackforge23HNorthern Barrens
Theramore Marine15 - 16A HNorthern Barrens
Captain Fairmount20HNorthern Barrens
Cannoneer Whessan19HNorthern Barrens
Cannoneer Smythe19HNorthern Barrens
Theramore Preserver16 - 17A HNorthern Barrens
Harick Boulderdrum
<Wands Merchant>
30A Dun Morogh
Keeper Ordanus29HAshenvale
Veron Amberstill
<Ram Breeder>
10A HDun Morogh
Dalin Forgewright20HSilverpine Forest
Comar Villard22HWetlands
Hillsbrad Miner26 - 27HHillsbrad Foothills
Katrina Shimmerstar
<Hallow's End Treats>
30A Dun Morogh
Arred
<Jewelcrafting Supplies>
50A HThe Exodar
Nethergarde Engineer47 - 48HBlasted Lands
Milli Featherwhistle
<Mechanostrider Merchant>
50A HDun Morogh
Highvale Outrunner43 - 44A HThe Hinterlands
Highvale Marksman45 - 46HThe Hinterlands
Highvale Scout44 - 45A HThe Hinterlands
Jalinde Summerdrake49HThe Hinterlands
Highvale Ranger
<PH MODEL WIP>
46 - 47HThe Hinterlands
Sprite Darter43 - 45A HFeralas
Captured Sprite Darter42 - 43HFeralas
Cendrii
<Food & Drink>
70A HNagrand
Fizit "Doc" Clocktock
<Innkeeper>
68A Blade's Edge Mountains
Quartermaster Gorman
<Rations>
60A Hellfire Peninsula
Innkeeper Biribi
<Innkeeper>
60A Terokkar Forest
Aean Swiftriver
<Alliance Outrunner>
22HNorthern Barrens
Banro
<Ammunition>
70A HNagrand
Daggle Ironshaper
<Guns & Ammunition>
65A Shadowmoon Valley
Phalanx55A HBlackrock Depths
Marshal Windsor52HBlackrock Depths
Treant Spirit52 - 53A Felwood
Rivern Frostwind
<Wintersaber Trainer>
62A Winterspring
Alliance Spirit Guide60A HArathi Basin, Strand of the Ancients...
Coldmine Invader54 - 55HAlterac Valley
Aggi Rumblestomp58HAlterac Valley
Seasoned Defender59HAlterac Valley
Veteran Defender60HAlterac Valley
Gaelden Hammersmith
<Stormpike Supply Officer>
58HAlterac Valley
Seasoned Irondeep Surveyor56 - 57HAlterac Valley
Seasoned Coldmine Invader56 - 57HAlterac Valley
Stormpike Ram Rider Commander60HAlterac Valley
Stormpike Guardsman57HAlterac Valley
Veteran Irondeep Surveyor58 - 59HAlterac Valley
Stormpike Defender58HAlterac Valley
Stormpike Stable Master
<Stable Master>
60HAlterac Valley
Irondeep Guard54 - 55HAlterac Valley
Umi Thorson58HAlterac Valley
Veteran Irondeep Guard58 - 59HAlterac Valley
Irondeep Surveyor54 - 55HAlterac Valley
Dirk Swindle
<Bounty Hunter>
59HAlterac Valley
Athramanis
<Bounty Hunter>
60HAlterac Valley
Mountaineer Boombellow60 - 61HAlterac Valley
Corporal Noreg Stormpike58 - 59HAlterac Valley
Captain Balinda Stonehearth
<Stormpike Captain>
60HAlterac Valley
Wing Commander Ichman60HAlterac Valley
Stormpike Bowman59 - 60HAlterac Valley
Vanndar Stormpike
<Stormpike General>
61HAlterac Valley
Druid of the Grove60HAlterac Valley
Murgot Deepforge60HAlterac Valley
Wing Commander Vipore59HAlterac Valley
Arch Druid Renferal60HAlterac Valley
Seasoned Irondeep Guard56 - 57HAlterac Valley
Wing Commander Slidore58A HAlterac Valley
Irondeep Miner52 - 53HAlterac Valley
Stormpike Mountaineer55A Alterac Valley
Seasoned Coldmine Explorer56 - 57HAlterac Valley
Theramore Practicing Guard48 - 51A Dustwallow Marsh
Wildhammer Defender67A HShadowmoon Valley
Theramore Guard53 - 57A HDustwallow Marsh
Dreghood Brute56 - 57A HHellfire Peninsula
Alliance Halaani Guard65A HNagrand
Stronglimb Deeproot66A HBlade's Edge Mountains
Ridgespine Stalker66 - 67A HBlade's Edge Mountains
Aldraan
<Blade Merchant>
70A HNagrand
Mari Stonehand
<Armorsmith>
65A Shadowmoon Valley
Barleybrew Apprentice
<Barleybrew Brew Vendor>
50A Darnassus, Dun Morogh...
Thunderbrew Apprentice
<Thunderbrew Brew Vendor>
50A Dun Morogh
Larkin Thunderbrew
<Brew of the Month Club>
50A Ironforge
Wildhammer Sentry65A HThe Hinterlands
Wretched Ranger59 - 60A HEastern Plaguelands
Ranger Lord Hawkspear60A HEastern Plaguelands
Wretched Woodsman58 - 59A HEastern Plaguelands
Quel'Lithien Protector60A HEastern Plaguelands
Wretched Pathstrider57 - 58A HEastern Plaguelands
Pol Amberstill
<Ram Racing Apprentice>
30A Dun Morogh
Midsummer Supplier70A HIronforge, Stormwind City...
Sergeant Hartman60HHillsbrad Foothills
Darnassian Scout6 - 7HEversong Woods
Sentinel Infiltrator15 - 16HGhostlands
Prophet Velen73A HBloodmyst Isle, The Exodar
Lady Jaina Proudmoore
<Ruler of Theramore>
73A Dustwallow Marsh
Sentinel Leader11HGhostlands
Engineer "Spark" Overgrind
<Envoy of Mekkatorque>
9A HAzuremyst Isle
Brunn Flamebeard
<Gryphon Keeper>
70A Shadowmoon Valley
Alliance Field Scout65A HZangarmarsh
Viper80A H
Earthbind Totem80A H
Fire Elemental Totem80H
Greater Fire Elemental80A H
Shadowfiend80A H
Venomous Snake80A H
Eye of the Storm Emissary55A HStormwind City
Stormpike Owl53 - 63A HAlterac Valley
The Brewmaiden80HBlack Temple, Zul'Aman
Flametongue Totem V70H
Earth Elemental Totem80H
The Black Brewmaiden80HArathi Basin, Utgarde Pinnacle...
Silverwing Emissary22A HShattrath City
Stormpike Emissary55A HDalaran, Stormwind City
Salanar the Horseman55A HPlaguelands: The Scarlet Enclave
Warsong Gulch Portal80A HDalaran
Strand of the Ancients Portal80A HDalaran
Arathi Basin Portal80A HDalaran
Dwarven Spirit Guide80A HWintergrasp
Alterac Valley Portal80A Dalaran
Arzo Safeflight
<Flight Master>
80A HWintergrasp
Eye of the Storm Portal80A Dalaran
Gnomish Engineer
<Demolisher Engineer>
70A HWintergrasp
Coira Longrifle
<Brewmaiden>
75A Dalaran
Laire Brewgold
<Brewmaiden>
75A HDalaran
Massive Seaforium Charge80A
Gnimo
<Adventurous Tinker>
80A H
Totem of Wrath IV80A H
Arcanist Adurin
<Emblem of Valor Quartermaster>
80A Dalaran
Arcanist Ivrenne
<Emblem of Heroism Quartermaster>
80A Dalaran
Dun Baldar North Marshal70HAlterac Valley
Dun Baldar South Marshal60 - 70HAlterac Valley
Netherwhelp1A H
Adam Eternum
<Arathi Basin Battlemaster>
61A HShattrath City
Iravar
<Eye of the Storm Battlemaster>
71A HShattrath City
Vinvo Goldgear
<Strand of the Ancients Battlemaster>
81A HShattrath City
Watch Commander Relthorn Netherwane62A HBlasted Lands
Advisor Sevel60A HBlasted Lands
Greater Water Elemental61HAlterac Valley
Stonehearth Marshal60HAlterac Valley
Mountaineer Dolf7A HDun Morogh
Einar Stonegrip20A HWetlands
Rejold Barleybrew10A HDun Morogh
Marleth Barleybrew12A HDun Morogh
Anilia25A HAshenvale
Tristane Shadowstone15A H
Mountaineer Grugelm30A HWetlands
Rethiel the Greenwarden30A HWetlands
Ashlan Stonesmirk27A HWetlands
Mountaineer Droken30HLoch Modan
Mountaineer Pebblebitty44A HLoch Modan
Mountaineer Dokkin30A HLoch Modan
Mountaineer Thar30HLoch Modan, Wetlands
Mountaineer Rharen30HWetlands
Officer Ironbeard
<Ironforge Commendations>
55A HIronforge
Costumed Orphan Matron12A HDun Morogh, Elwynn Forest
Thelsamar Mountaineer40H
Defender Kadithuul
<Hand of Argus>
20H
Apprentice Vishael4H
Botanist Taerix4H
Mariner Frostnight
<Elune's Blessing>
65 - 75A HDarkshore
Apprentice Tedon4H
Black Tabby Cat1H
Lylandor
<Warsong Gulch Battlemaster>
61A HShattrath City
Haelga Slatefist
<Alterac Valley Battlemaster>
61HShattrath City
Alliance Battle Standard1HStrand of the Ancients, Warsong Gulch
Demolitionist Legoso20A HBloodmyst Isle
Mariner Evenmist
<The Moonspray>
65 - 75A HDarkshore
Stillpine Hunter10 - 11A HAzuremyst Isle
Scout Jorli18A HBloodmyst Isle
Dulvi
<Mining Trainer>
13A HAzuremyst Isle
Stillpine Defender9 - 10A HAzuremyst Isle
Mariner Bladewhisper
<The Moonspray>
65 - 75A HDarkshore, Teldrassil
Vindicator Corin19A HBloodmyst Isle
Ruada
<Warrior Trainer>
12A H
Cryptographer Aurren13A HAzuremyst Isle
Reverent Paladin70HShattrath City
Reverent Guard70HShattrath City
Mr. Wiggles1HBlack Temple, Scarlet Monastery...
Injured Stockade Guard45A HStormwind City
Wilma Ranthal
<Skinning Trainer>
29H
Hillsbrad Sentry27 - 28HHillsbrad Foothills
Watcher Backus
<The Night Watch>
42A HDuskwood
Watcher Dodds
<The Night Watch>
29A HDuskwood
Farseer Umbrua
<Shaman Trainer>
60A HStormwind City
Stormwind Elite Guard60HStormwind City
Verna Furlbrow20HWestfall
Farmer Furlbrow20HWestfall
Grimbooze Thunderbrew20H
Mark1A H
Watcher Paige
<The Night Watch>
29A H
Watcher Jordan
<The Night Watch>
39A HDuskwood
Icewing Marshal70 - 80HAlterac Valley
Bishop LazarilH
Emerald Whelpling1A H
Commander Haephus Stonewall70A HBlade's Edge Mountains
Reverent Priest70HShattrath City
Northshire Peasant1A HElwynn Forest
Watcher Blomberg
<The Night Watch>
20H
Watcher Hutchins
<The Night Watch>
20H
Mountaineer Zaren30A HLoch Modan
Magmar Fellhew15H
Mountaineer Cobbleflint30H
Murky1A HIronforge, Orgrimmar...
Guard Parker30H
Mountaineer Veek30A HLoch Modan
Mountaineer Kalmir30A HLoch Modan
North Fleet Soldier68 - 69HHowling Fjord
North Fleet Sailor68 - 69HHowling Fjord
North Fleet Marksman68 - 69HHowling Fjord
North Fleet Salvager68 - 69HHowling Fjord
Sharpbeak5A HThe Hinterlands
North Fleet Marine68 - 69HHowling Fjord
Ethereal Soul-Trader65H
Stoneskin Totem III29H
Foreman Bonds30HHillsbrad Foothills
Magistrate Burnside30HHillsbrad Foothills
Hillsbrad Councilman25 - 26HHillsbrad Foothills
Clerk Horrace Whitesteed26HHillsbrad Foothills
Miner Hackett29HHillsbrad Foothills
Blacksmith Verringtan26HHillsbrad Foothills
Dun Garok Soldier30HHillsbrad Foothills
Hillsbrad Foreman27 - 28HHillsbrad Foothills
Steel Gate Archaeologist
<Explorers' League>
70 - 71HHowling Fjord
Healing Stream Totem VII75H
Target Dummy17A HOrgrimmar
Lead Archaeologist Malzie
<Lead Expeditionary Archaeologist>
70HHowling Fjord
Disidra Stormglory75A HDalaran
Risen Ghoul80A H
Donavan Bale75A HDalaran
Valiance Keep Officer70HBorean Tundra
Magma Totem VI77H
Frostborn Stormrider79 - 80A H
Lurid71 - 72A HBorean Tundra
Stoneskin Totem X80A H
Searing Totem IX79H
Captain Olster69HHowling Fjord
Valgarde Defender72A HHowling Fjord
Westguard Sergeant72 - 74HHowling Fjord
Reprogrammed Scavenge-bot 005-B672HBorean Tundra
Valiance Keep Rifleman69A H
Alliance Banner70 - 72H
Dusk60A HBorean Tundra
Farshire Militia69A HBorean Tundra
The Amazing Zanzo75HDalaran
Linzi Redgrin75A HDalaran
Captured Valgarde Priest66HHowling Fjord
Stormwind Elite76HUndercity
Lauriel Trueblade
<Alliance Ambassador>
75A HDragonblight
Westfall Brigade Elite76HGrizzly Hills
Nass80HZul'Drak
Prospector Varana
<Explorers' League>
74A HGrizzly Hills
Amberpine Scout73 - 74A HGrizzly Hills
Westfall Brigade Marine73HGrizzly Hills
King Varian Wrynn
<King of Stormwind>
HUndercity
Exorcist Sullivan64H
Sapphire Hive Queen78A HSholazar Basin
Lady Jaina Proudmoore
<Ruler of Theramore>
HOrgrimmar, Undercity
Wildervar Miner70A HHowling Fjord
Hakmud of Argus
<Traveling Trader>
80A H
7th Legion Elite73A HDragonblight
Narestel Palestar75A HDalaran
Bael'dun Digger7 - 8HMulgore
Caylee Dak70A HShattrath City
Dusky
<Caylee's Pet>
70A HShattrath City
Draenei Anchorite62HHellfire Peninsula
Bloodpetal Pest40A HUn'Goro Crater
Bael'dun Excavator21 - 22HNorthern Barrens
Draenei Vindicator58 - 59HHellfire Peninsula
Theramore Prisoner35A HDustwallow Marsh
Bael'dun Foreman22 - 23HNorthern Barrens
Strength of Earth Totem14 - 22A H
Adam1A HStormwind City
Barblefink72H
Micah Stonebreaker72H
Prospector Gann
<Explorers' League>
74HGrizzly Hills
Captured Trapper74A HGrizzly Hills
Captain Brightwater74HGrizzly Hills
Heralath Fallowbrook25A HRazorfen Kraul
Billy1A HStormwind City
Khorium Boar70HAlterac Valley
Scout Captain Carter76H
Gryphon Rider Guard70A H
Dajik the Wasp Hunter80A HSholazar Basin
Danric the Bold75A HDalaran
Garl Grimgrizzle75A HDalaran
Moon Priestess Nici75A HDalaran
Bradford Bridenbecker1H
Sorcerer Ashcrombe18HShadowfang Keep
Reprogrammed Defendo-tank 66D74H
Reprogrammed Scavenge-bot 004-A874HBorean Tundra
Reprogrammed Sentry-bot 57-K71H
Honor Hold Archer60A HHellfire Peninsula
Dana1A Elwynn Forest
Hungry Nether Ray70H
Dockhand65 - 66A HStormwind City
Captain Paul Carver
<The Assurance>
30A Stormwind City
Engineer Kurtis Paddock
<The Assurance>
30A Stormwind City
First Mate Edgar Flores
<The Assurance>
30A Stormwind City
Cameron1A Elwynn Forest
Jose1A
Keryn Sylvius
<Rogue Trainer>
11A Elwynn Forest
John1A Elwynn Forest
Lisa1A Elwynn Forest
Tomas
<Cook>
10A Elwynn Forest
Aaron1A Elwynn Forest
Michelle Belle
<Physician>
11A Elwynn Forest
Priestess Josetta
<Priest Trainer>
13A Elwynn Forest
Marcus Bel
<Alliance Outrunner>
22HNorthern Barrens
Thora Feathermoon
<Alliance Outrunner>
25HNorthern Barrens
Talen17HAshenvale
Ashenvale Outrunner23 - 24A HAshenvale
Duriel Moonfire24HAshenvale
Healing Stream Totem II32H
Hannah Bladeleaf
<Alliance Outrunner>
24HNorthern Barrens
Citizen Wilkes25HHillsbrad Foothills
7th Legion Rifleman73A HDragonblight
Eye of the Storm Portal80A HWintergrasp
Tabitha75A HDalaran
Halga Steelbarrow75A HDalaran
Skybreaker Infiltrator80A HIcecrown
King Varian Wrynn
<King of Stormwind>
A HStormwind City
Officer Maloof
<Stormwind Commendations>
55A HStormwind City
Bronwyn Stouthammer
<Explorers' League>
67A Blade's Edge Mountains
Rally Zapnabber
<Tally's Twin>
A Blade's Edge Mountains
Razak IronsidesA Blade's Edge Mountains
Commander Skyshadow68A Blade's Edge Mountains
Borgrim Stouthammer
<Explorers' League>
67A Blade's Edge Mountains
Lieutenant FairweatherA Blade's Edge Mountains
Station Bot-JockA Blade's Edge Mountains
Rina Moonspring66A Blade's Edge Mountains
Reflection of Ya-sixA Netherstorm
Station GuardA Blade's Edge Mountains
R-3D0
<Toshley's Station Remote Sentry>
A Blade's Edge Mountains
Dizzy DinaA Blade's Edge Mountains
Strider Jock
<Razak's Roughriders>
A
Baron SablemaneA Blade's Edge Mountains
Station TechnicianA Blade's Edge Mountains
Tally ZapnabberA Blade's Edge Mountains
ToshleyA Blade's Edge Mountains
Vindicator VuuleenA Blade's Edge Mountains
Nickwinkle the Metro-GnomeA Blade's Edge Mountains
Mariner Keenstar
<Elune's Blessing>
65 - 75A HDarkshore
Baldruc
<Gryphon Master>
65A HDustwallow Marsh
Binjy Featherwhistle
<Mechanostrider Pilot>
50A HDun Morogh
Guthrum Thunderfist
<Gryphon Master>
65A The Hinterlands
Remorseful Highborne56A Winterspring
Captain Galind Windsword
<Elune's Blessing>
70A HDarkshore
Ironforge Reveler15 - 59A HMoonglade
Nizzle
<Gryphon Master>
65A HNorthern Stranglethorn
Mariner Farseeker
<Elune's Blessing>
65 - 75A HDarkshore
Sprite Darter HatchlingA
Strand of the Ancients Portal80A HWintergrasp
Alliance Logger9 - 12HAzuremyst Isle
Aethalas
<Warsong Gulch Battlemaster>
61H
Mariner Farsight
<The Moonspray>
65 - 75A HDarkshore, Teldrassil
Tog Rustsprocket10H
Nivara Bladedancer
<Strand of the Ancients Battlemaster>
A HDarnassus
Mariner Swiftstar
<The Moonspray>
65 - 75A HDarkshore, Teldrassil
Radnaal Maneweaver
<Skinning Trainer>
19H
Officer Lunalight
<Darnassus Commendations>
55A HDarnassus
Fiora Longears26A HDarkshore
Mountaineer Brokk30A HLoch Modan
Mountaineer Rockgar30A HLoch Modan
The Defias Traitor15HWestfall
Lordaeron Soldier60HEastern Plaguelands
Scout Riell
<The People's Militia>
30HWestfall
Protector of the People
<The People's Militia>
40HWestfall
Bingles Blastenheimer16A HLoch Modan
Protector Bialon
<The People's Militia>
30HWestfall
Protector Weaver
<The People's Militia>
30HWestfall
Pilot Hammerfoot17H
Officer Porterhouse
<Gnomeregan Commendations>
55A HIronforge
Mountaineer Angst30A H
Mountaineer Dalk30H
Mountaineer Flint30A H
Lordaeron Commander60H
Haggle20HDeeprun Tram
Protector Gariel
<The People's Militia>
30HWestfall
Mountaineer Cragg30H
Ultham Ironhorn
<Riding Trainer>
10A HDun Morogh
Crinn Pathfinder
<Stable Master>
65A Shadowmoon Valley
Protector Dorana
<The People's Militia>
30HWestfall
Watcher Biggs33A HSwamp of Sorrows
Summoned Water Elemental57 - 83A HStratholme, Undercity
Alliance Brigadier GeneralH
Valiance Expedition Guard80HWintergrasp
Frostborn Scout79 - 80A HThe Storm Peaks
Navigator Landerson
<The Bravery>
28A HDarkshore, Stormwind City
Stillpine Captive6 - 9A HAzuremyst Isle
Stormwind Marine30 - 31H
Tavara5H
High Chief Stillpine13A HAzuremyst Isle, Bloodmyst Isle
Sailor Fairfolk
<The Bravery>
26A HDarkshore, Stormwind City
Defender Ashoon
<Hand of Argus>
19A H
Kavaan
<Paladin Trainer>
40A HThe Exodar
Mitia
<Eye of the Storm Battlemaster>
71HThe Exodar
Gurf
<Skinning Trainer>
9A HAzuremyst Isle
Killac
<Hunter Trainer>
40HThe Exodar
Deremiis
<Hunter Trainer>
50H
Vord
<Hunter Trainer>
60HThe Exodar
Buhurda
<Strand of the Ancients Battlemaster>
81H
Moordo
<Leatherworking Trainer>
13A HAzuremyst Isle
Princess Stillpine16A HBloodmyst Isle
Kurz the Revelator11A HAzuremyst Isle, Bloodmyst Isle
Edrem
<Apprentice Blacksmith>
30A HThe Exodar
Jol
<Paladin Trainer>
50A HThe Exodar
Herald Bran'daan50A HThe Exodar
Acteon
<Hunter Trainer>
A HAzuremyst Isle, Bloodmyst Isle
Padaar
<Apprentice Jewelcrafter>
30A HThe Exodar
Chakaa60A HThe Exodar
Ganaar
<Pet Trainer>
30H
Drysc20A HThe Exodar
Admiral Odesyus
<Alliance Naval Command>
60A HAzuremyst Isle
Hand of Argus Swordsman
<Hand of Argus>
14 - 16A HBloodmyst Isle
Jihi
<Warsong Gulch Battlemaster>
61H
Priestess Kyleen Il'dinare20A HAzuremyst Isle
Aeun5H
Mariner Stillglider
<Elune's Blessing>
65 - 75A HDarkshore
Broken Miner30A HThe Exodar
Sentinel Winterdew55HDarkshore, Stormwind City
Mahul
<Alterac Valley Battlemaster>
61H
Arugoo of the Stillpine8A HAzuremyst Isle
Archaeologist Adamant Ironheart
<Explorers' League>
14A HAzuremyst Isle
Baatun
<Paladin Trainer>
60A H
Prince Toreth
<Dragon Riders of Loreth'Aran>
23A HBloodmyst Isle
First Mate Wavesinger
<The Bravery>
38A HDarkshore
Tolo
<Arathi Basin Battlemaster>
61H
Sailor Wills
<The Bravery>
26A HDarkshore, Stormwind City
Tullas
<Paladin Trainer>
10A HAzuremyst Isle
Sayari20A HThe Exodar
Alliance Axeman11A HAzuremyst Isle
Captain Angelina Soluna
<The Bravery>
40A HDarkshore, Stormwind City
Sentinel Brightgrass55A HDarkshore, Stormwind City
Erin Kelly
<Tailoring Trainer>
9A HAzuremyst Isle
Stillpine the Younger10A HAzuremyst Isle, Bloodmyst Isle
Expeditionary Priest38 - 42A
Morgan Stern36A Dustwallow Marsh
Ghak Healtouch
<Alchemy Trainer>
25A Loch Modan
Major Mills50A HDustwallow Marsh
Arathi Basin Portal80A Wintergrasp
Dense Stone StatueA The Eye of Eternity
Justin1A HStormwind City
Glorthal Stiffbeard80A HThe Storm Peaks
Guard Byron40A Dustwallow Marsh
Lieutenant Nath52A HDustwallow Marsh
Mill Courier30A Dustwallow Marsh
Captain Evencane
<Warrior Trainer>
45A Dustwallow Marsh
Lurid78A HIcecrown
Clerk Lendry20A Dustwallow Marsh
Adjutant Tesoran35A Dustwallow Marsh
Captain Garran Vimes50A Dustwallow Marsh
Knight-Captain Drosche80A HIcecrown
Huldar15A H
Ground Commander Koup80A HIcecrown
Marek Ironheart15A Loch Modan
Kelt Thomasin15A Loch Modan
Vyrin Swiftwind
<Innkeeper>
15A Loch Modan
Daryl the YounglingA Loch Modan
Nahuud64A Nagrand
Skybreaker Infantry80A HIcecrown
Kinelory38A HArathi Highlands
Hammertoe's Spirit40A Ironforge
Skybreaker Squad Leader80A HIcecrown
Mountaineer Harn30A HLoch Modan
Watcher Mahar Ba45A Blasted Lands
Miran15A H
Gnomeregan Evacuee24 - 25A HGnomeregan
Erick Nateson65A
Leassian
<Stable Master>
60 - 62A
Caledra Dawnbreeze60A Stormwind City
Dragonflayer Prisoner66 - 67A HHowling Fjord
Dragonflayer Prisoner62 - 66A HHowling Fjord
Dragonflayer Prisoner66 - 67A HHowling Fjord
Dragonflayer Prisoner66 - 67A H
Dying Soldier80A HIcecrown
Aonar13A HBloodmyst Isle
Captain Edward Hanes21A HBloodmyst Isle
Michael
<Stable Master>
30A Dustwallow Marsh
Glacier
<Rivern's Guardian>
50A Winterspring
Babs Fizzletorque35A Dustwallow Marsh
Sergeant Amelyn53 - 57A HDustwallow Marsh
Huntress Bintook67A Nagrand
"Shotgun" Jones
<Nesingwary Safari>
70A Nagrand
Protector Dutfield
<The People's Militia>
30A HWestfall
Dorius Stonetender45A HSearing Gorge
Westfall Woodworker5A HWestfall
Mountaineer Kadrell30A HLoch Modan
Reanimated Abomination79 - 80H
Female Icepaw Bear76 - 77HZul'Drak
Keras Wolfheart
<Arathi Basin Battlemaster>
61A
Priestess A'moora20A HDarnassus
Lieutenant Jocryn Heldric5A Stormwind City
Tormek Stoneriver5A Ironforge
Aristan Mottar5A Stormwind City
Faelyssa35A Darnassus
Shellene
<Orphanage Matron>
20A Stormwind City
Colara Dean5A Stormwind City
Evert Sorisam5A Stormwind City
Grand Admiral Jes-Tereth62A Stormwind City
Violetta75A HDalaran
Alterac Valley Portal80A Wintergrasp
Scout Galiaan
<The People's Militia>
30A Westfall
Cassa Crimsonwing
<Apprentice Gryphon Master>
40A HDustwallow Marsh
Jimmy the Stable Boy10A Borean Tundra
Sailor Phillips
<The Kraken>
72A
Private Brau69A Borean Tundra
Bethany Aldire
<Strand of the Ancients Battlemaster>
81A HStormwind City
Thelman Slatefist
<Alterac Valley Battlemaster>
61HStormwind City
Commander Samaul40A Dustwallow Marsh
Lieutenant Khand52A Dustwallow Marsh
Archmage Tervosh38A Dustwallow Marsh
Lieutenant Aden52A Dustwallow Marsh
Horace Alder
<Mage Trainer>
50A Dustwallow Marsh
7th Legion Sentinel73 - 74A Dragonblight
Sailor Vines
<The Lady Mehley>
26A HDustwallow Marsh, Wetlands
Ysuria
<Portal Trainer>
50A Dustwallow Marsh
Marine Halters55 - 75A Dustwallow Marsh, Wetlands
Darnassian Druid13 - 14HGhostlands
Sickly Refugee19 - 20HSilverpine Forest
Darnassian Huntress14 - 15HGhostlands
Night Elf Ambusher15HGhostlands
Sentinel Spy10 - 11HGhostlands
Night Elf Corpse12 - 15HGhostlands
Haggard Refugee18 - 19HSilverpine Forest
Mountaineer Ganin30A HLoch Modan
Watcher Petras
<The Night Watch>
38A HDuskwood
Impaled Valgarde Scout68 - 70A Howling Fjord
Captured Valgarde Warrior67A Howling Fjord
Ironforge Paladin68A
Amish Wildhammer
<Gryphon Master>
65A HHellfire Peninsula
Peasant Worker55A HHellfire Peninsula
Frostborn Axemaster80A HThe Storm Peaks
Jelinek Sharpshear
<Barber>
35A HStormwind City
Shay Leafrunner50HFeralas
Rifleman BrownbeardA
Captain AlinaA The Shattered Halls
Randy WhizzlesprocketA The Shattered Halls
Gavin Ward70A Howling Fjord
Sabetta Ward68A Howling Fjord
Buruk
<Pet Trainer>
11A Azuremyst Isle
Jaeleil3A Azuremyst Isle
Guvan
<Priest Trainer>
6A Azuremyst Isle
Cowlen16A Bloodmyst Isle
Seer Skaltesh60A H
Kellag
<Banker>
30A The Exodar
Funaam
<Guild Master>
55A H
Iressa
<Auctioneer>
30A The Exodar
Officer Khaluun
<Exodar Commendations>
55A The Exodar
Jaela
<Banker>
30A The Exodar
Ossco
<Banker>
30A HThe Exodar
Elfarran
<Warsong Gulch Battlemaster>
61HStormwind City
Jovil
<Eye of the Storm Battlemaster>
71A HStormwind City
Chief Archaeologist Greywhisker
<Explorers' League>
40A HDarnassus
Lady Jaina Proudmoore
<Ruler of Theramore>
A Undercity
Lady Jaina Proudmoore
<Ruler of Theramore>
A Stormwind City
Valeera Sanguinar80A Tirisfal Glades
Stormwind Elite75 - 76A Undercity
Lady Jaina Proudmoore
<Ruler of Theramore>
A Orgrimmar
Bilban Tosslespanner
<Warrior Trainer>
45A Ironforge
King Varian Wrynn
<King of Stormwind>
A Undercity
Taela Everstride66A Terokkar Forest
Alliance Siege Vehicle74 - 75A Tirisfal Glades
Nibblet60A HThe Exodar
Draenei Youngling8A
Stillpine Raider9 - 10A Azuremyst Isle
Stormcrest Eagle79 - 80A HThe Storm Peaks
Stormcrest Eagle79 - 80A HThe Storm Peaks
General Twinbraid30HNorthern Barrens
Prisoner of Jin'Zil20HStonetalon Mountains
Sentinel Luciel Starwhisper
<Silverwing Sentinels>
30A HAshenvale
Cenarion Caretaker25 - 26HStonetalon Mountains
Dalinda Malem35HDesolace
Watcher Fraizer
<The Night Watch>
37A HDuskwood
Vindicator Vedaar
<Hand of Argus>
30A HAshenvale
"Buckets" Cleary72A
Warsong Gulch Portal80A Wintergrasp
Prospector Torgan
<Explorers' League>
74A Grizzly Hills
Magtor the Blind Watcher15A
Young Furbolg Shaman10A Bloodmyst Isle
Jessera of Mac'Aree15A Bloodmyst Isle
Tisa Martine30A Ironforge
Interrogator Elysia19A HBloodmyst Isle
Wounded Stormwind Infantry57 - 58A
Vindicator Aalesia17A Bloodmyst Isle
Stillpine Ambassador Frasaboo
<Envoy of the Stillpine>
17A Bloodmyst Isle
Gilbarta Grandhammer
<Battleground Enthusiast>
45A
Sky-Captain Mark Jackson80A Icecrown
Fanny McLumpkins
<General Goods>
70A Dragonblight
Galaen's Corpse15A Bloodmyst Isle
Defender Adrielle
<Hand of Argus>
19A Bloodmyst Isle
Defender Zaibach
<Hand of Argus>
20A H
Draenei Cartographer14A Bloodmyst Isle
Galaen15A Bloodmyst Isle
Hunter of the Hand18A Bloodmyst Isle
Defender Kaegan
<Hand of Argus>
20A
Cenarion Druid26 - 27HStonetalon Mountains
Cenarion Protector25 - 26HAshenvale
Cenarion Vindicator26 - 27HAshenvale
Rynthariel the Keymaster29HStonetalon Mountains
Sentinel Onaeya20A HAshenvale
Muigin51A HUn'Goro Crater
Tim Street
<Stable Master>
74H
Mariner Moonblade
<Feathermoon Ferry>
61 - 75A H
Mariner Everwatch
<Feathermoon Ferry>
61 - 75A HFeralas
Mariner Softsong
<Feathermoon Ferry>
65 - 75A HFeralas
Westfall Brigade Defender76HGrizzly Hills
Watchmaster Sorigal29A HDuskwood
Defender Ursi
<Hand of Argus>
19A Bloodmyst Isle
Enraged Hippogryph65HTeldrassil, Winterspring
Researcher Cornelius17A HBloodmyst Isle
Scout Loryi18A HBloodmyst Isle
Searing Totem20A
Magwin10A Bloodmyst Isle
Strength of Earth Totem20A
Expedition Researcher17A Bloodmyst Isle
Eoch
<Auctioneer>
30A The Exodar
Skybreaker Transport Pilot80A HIcecrown
Brant Jasperbloom
<Herbalism Trainer>
37A Dustwallow Marsh
Alchemist Narett
<Alchemy Trainer>
37A Dustwallow Marsh
Karen No
<Bombadier>
1A Icecrown
Valiance Commando79 - 80A Icecrown
Guard Lasiter50A Dustwallow Marsh
Kibli Killohertz80A Icecrown
Siege Worker30A
Alliance Infra-green Engineer80A Icecrown
Fanin
<Auctioneer>
30A The Exodar
Vindicator Aldar6A
Technician Zhanaa5A Azuremyst Isle
Assistant Klatu63A Hellfire Peninsula
Jezebel Bican
<Inscription Supplies>
60A Hellfire Peninsula
Anchorite Barada63A Hellfire Peninsula
Darnassian Archer67 - 68A HHellfire Peninsula
Justinius the Harbinger70A
War Horse55 - 56A Hellfire Peninsula
Michael Schwan
<Inscription Trainer>
60A Hellfire Peninsula
Keilnei
<Hunter Trainer>
6A
Kore
<Warrior Trainer>
6A
Fei Fei
<Tracy's Faithful Hound>
1A Hellfire Peninsula
Mountaineer Kamdar30A H
Jern Hornhelm
<Explorers' League>
15A Loch Modan
Arthur the Faithful
<Paladin Trainer>
40A Stormwind City
Commander Althea Ebonlocke
<Leader of The Night Watch>
45A HDuskwood
Liladris Moonriver42A Ashenvale
Magistrate Bluntnose20A Loch Modan
Watcher Cutford
<The Night Watch>
37A Duskwood
Archaeologist Flagongut
<Explorers' League>
44A Wetlands
Illianna Moonscribe
<Inscription Supplies>
35A Darnassus
Dashel Stonefist26A Stormwind City
Fraggar Thundermantle60A The Hinterlands
Kayneth Stillwind31A Ashenvale
Illiyana26A Ashenvale
Gryphon Master Talonaxe44A The Hinterlands
Critically Injured Alliance Soldier46 - 49A Dustwallow Marsh
Howin Kindfeather45A
Doctor Gustaf VanHowzen
<Trauma Surgeon>
48A Dustwallow Marsh
Sentinel Melyria Frostshadow25A Ashenvale
Theloria Shadecloak63 - 64A HTerokkar Forest
Lieutenant Meridian65A HTerokkar Forest
Fjorlin Frostbrow80A HThe Storm Peaks
Slim's Friend34A HWetlands
Magistrate Henry Maleb60A HHillsbrad Foothills
Gimlok Rumdnul2A
Killium Bouldertoe
<Stable Master>
30A The Hinterlands
Zamael Lunthistle50A Searing Gorge
Brandig
<Grand Master Blacksmithing Trainer>
80A The Storm Peaks
Spring Collector75A Azuremyst Isle
Noblegarden Vendor12A Azuremyst Isle
Private Hendel35A Dustwallow Marsh
Pained45A Dustwallow Marsh
Medic Helaina51A Dustwallow Marsh
Smiling Jim35A Dustwallow Marsh
Pella Brassbrush
<Barber>
30A HIronforge
Alliance Soldier70H
Allerian Horseman60A HTerokkar Forest
Firmanvaar
<Shaman Trainer>
6A Azuremyst Isle
Valaatu
<Mage Trainer>
6A Azuremyst Isle
Golhine the Hooded
<Druid Trainer>
60A Felwood
Mishellena
<Hippogryph Master>
65A Felwood
Kaerbrus
<Hunter Trainer>
57A
Arei56A Felwood
Commander Duron70A HHellfire Peninsula
Mountaineer Stenn30HLoch Modan
Guard Kahil50A HDustwallow Marsh
Guard Narrisha50A HDustwallow Marsh
Guard Edward50A HDustwallow Marsh
Captain Thomas
<Blue Team Captain>
53A HDustwallow Marsh
Captured Valgarde Mage68HHowling Fjord
Bertelm64A Terokkar Forest
Jenai Starwhisper65A Terokkar Forest
Andarl64A Terokkar Forest
Thander64A Terokkar Forest
Eckert65A Terokkar Forest
Ros'eleth64A Terokkar Forest
Allerian Peasant55A
Lemla Hopewing
<Apprentice Gryphon Master>
58A
Halu
<Hippogryph Master>
65A Zangarmarsh
Private Weeks67A Terokkar Forest
Allerian Defender64 - 66A HTerokkar Forest
Lieutenant Gravelhammer68A Terokkar Forest
Captain Auric Sunchaser70A Terokkar Forest
Gryphonrider Kieran68A Shadowmoon Valley
Wing Commander Nuainn70A HShadowmoon Valley
Thane Yoregar70A Shadowmoon Valley
Zorus the Judicator70A Shadowmoon Valley
Gnomus65A Shadowmoon Valley
Wildhammer Scout70A Shadowmoon Valley
Barimoke Wildbeard60A Shadowmoon Valley
Wildhammer Guard70A Shadowmoon Valley
Brubeck Stormfoot
<Gryphon Master>
65A Shadowmoon Valley
Ilsa Blusterbrew
<Riding Trainer>
70A Shadowmoon Valley
Sailor Dawning
<The Kraken>
72A Borean Tundra, Stormwind City
Bron Goldhammer60A Shadowmoon Valley
Stabled Horse71A Borean Tundra
Excelsior
<Hidalgo's Companion>
70A Howling Fjord
Balar Rumsbane
<Trade Goods>
70A Howling Fjord
Private Furlbrow71A Grizzly Hills
Telaari Jailor65A
Mountaineer Zwarn30HLoch Modan
Wintergrasp Demolisher80HWintergrasp
Wintergrasp Siege Engine80HWintergrasp
Wintergrasp Siege Turret80HWintergrasp
Sailor Picardo
<The Kraken>
72A Borean Tundra, Stormwind City
Steam Tank Engineer75A HStormwind City
Candace Thomas55A Stormwind City
Robert Richardson
<The Assurance>
30A Stormwind City
The Hinterlands Flame Warden45A HThe Hinterlands
Captured Halaani Vindicator65HNagrand
Borean Tundra Flame Warden72HBorean Tundra
Dragonblight Flame Warden74A HDragonblight
Fire Eater40 - 59A HElwynn Forest, Shattrath City
Master Fire Eater61 - 68A HIronforge, Stormwind City...
Darkshore Flame Warden40A HDarkshore
Festival Loremaster60A HShattrath City, Stormwind City...
Netherstorm Flame Warden70A HNetherstorm
Stranglethorn Vale Flame Warden67A HNorthern Stranglethorn
Terokkar Forest Flame Warden65A HTerokkar Forest
Grizzly Hills Flame Warden75H
Mariner Stillwake
<Feathermoon Ferry>
61 - 75A HFeralas
Wetlands Flame Warden40A HWetlands
Loch Modan Flame Warden30A HLoch Modan
Sholazar Basin Flame Warden78H
Duskwood Flame Warden40A HDuskwood
Dun Morogh Flame Warden30A HDun Morogh
Westfall Flame Warden30A HWestfall
Night Watch Guard
<The Night Watch>
65A HDuskwood
Zangarmarsh Flame Warden65A Zangarmarsh
Dustwallow Marsh Flame Warden56A HDustwallow Marsh
Elwynn Forest Flame Warden25A Elwynn Forest
Silithus Flame Warden67A Silithus
Ashenvale Flame Warden40A Ashenvale
Hillsbrad Flame Warden45A Hillsbrad Foothills
Winterspring Flame Warden67A Winterspring
Arathi Flame Warden45A HArathi Highlands
Nagrand Flame Warden70A Nagrand
Azuremyst Isle Flame Warden25A Azuremyst Isle
Redridge Flame Warden30A HRedridge Mountains
Hellfire Peninsula Flame Warden60A Hellfire Peninsula
Blade's Edge Flame Warden65A HBlade's Edge Mountains
Shadowmoon Valley Flame Warden70A Shadowmoon Valley
Blasted Lands Flame Warden50A Blasted Lands
Teldrassil Flame Warden65A Teldrassil
Desolace Flame Warden45A Desolace
Bloodmyst Isle Flame Warden20A Bloodmyst Isle
Feralas Flame Warden65A Feralas
Burning Steppes Flame Warden50A Burning Steppes
Tanaris Flame Warden67A Tanaris
Western Plaguelands Flame Warden65A Western Plaguelands
Yorg Stormheart
<King of the Frostborn>
80A The Storm Peaks
Storm Peaks Flame Warden80A HThe Storm Peaks
Velog Icebellow80A The Storm Peaks
Kirk Maxwell
<Stable Master>
30H
Moonrage Watcher13 - 14HSilverpine Forest
Menethil Elite65HWetlands
Sailor Henders
<The Lady Mehley>
26HWetlands
Sailor Wicks
<The Lady Mehley>
26A HWetlands
Captain "Stash" Torgoley
<The Lady Mehley>
40A HDustwallow Marsh, Wetlands
Marine Anderson55 - 75A Dustwallow Marsh, Wetlands
Decedra Willham45A HDustwallow Marsh
Sailor Stoneheel
<The Bravery>
26HDarkshore
First Mate Kowalski
<The Lady Mehley>
38A HWetlands
Abe the Cabin Boy
<The Lady Mehley>
12A HDustwallow Marsh
Falstad Wildhammer
<High Thane>
50A The Hinterlands
Ludin Farrow
<Dockmaster>
35HWetlands
Sailor Davies
<Northspear>
72HWetlands
Navigator Mehran
<The Lady Mehley>
28HWetlands
Sailor Jansen
<Northspear>
72HWetlands
Brassbolt Mechawrench
<Steam-Powered Auctioneer>
80A Dalaran
Jonru
<Battlemaster>
81A HShattrath City
Mijiri
<Battlemaster>
81A HShattrath City
Nurse Lillian30A Stormwind City
Meghan Dawson55A Stormwind City
Michael Corpora
<The Assurance>
30A Stormwind City
Benjamin Elgueta
<The Assurance>
30A Stormwind City
Justin Boehm
<The Assurance>
30A Stormwind City
Katherine the Pure
<Paladin Trainer>
50A Stormwind City
Alison Devay
<Battlemaster>
81A HStormwind City
Wu Shen
<Warrior Trainer>
50A Stormwind City
Arcanist Paharin
<Wintergrasp Battle-Mage>
80A Stormwind City
Stephen Ryback
<Cooking Trainer>
35A Stormwind City
Master Wood70A Stormwind City
Ilsa Corbin
<Warrior Trainer>
40A Stormwind City
Ander Germaine
<Warrior Trainer>
60A Stormwind City
Devin Fardale
<Battlemaster>
81A Stormwind City
Darnassus Commendation Officer55A Ironforge
Borim Goldhammer
<Battlemaster>
81A Ironforge
Kelstrum Stonebreaker
<Warrior Trainer>
45A HIronforge
Marga Bearbrawn
<Strand of the Ancients Battlemaster>
81A Ironforge
Lixa Felflinger
<Battlemaster>
81A Ironforge
Landuen Moonclaw
<Battlemaster>
81A HDarnassus
Rissa Shadeleaf
<Battlemaster>
81A HDarnassus
Guard Jarad50A Dustwallow Marsh
Nalesette Wildbringer
<Pet Trainer>
40A
Spot35A
Mortar Team Advanced Target Dummy6A
Donal Osgood
<Arathi Basin Battlemaster>
61A
Brother Daniels55A
Moonrage Sentry14HSilverpine Forest
Jaelyne Evensong
<Grand Champion of Darnassus>
80HTrial of the Champion
Marshal Jacob Alerius
<Grand Champion of Stormwind>
80HTrial of the Champion
Ambrose Boltspark
<Grand Champion of Gnomeregan>
80HTrial of the Champion
Lana Stouthammer
<Grand Champion of Ironforge>
80HTrial of the Champion
Colosos
<Grand Champion of the Exodar>
80HTrial of the Champion
Baron Freeman
<Westfall Brigade>
74H
Sailor Berg
<Northspear>
72HWetlands
Corand35HDarnassus
Lieutenant Stuart
<Westfall Brigade>
74H
Fiskal Shadowsong
<Stable Master>
65A Blade's Edge Mountains
Kialon Nightblade65A Blade's Edge Mountains
Su'ura Swiftarrow
<Warsong Gulch Battlemaster>
61A Ashenvale
Hutihu
<Su'ura Swiftarrow's Pet>
55A Ashenvale
Radulf Leder
<Arathi Basin Battlemaster>
61A Arathi Highlands
Grumbol Grimhammer
<Alterac Valley Battlemaster>
61A Alterac Mountains
7th Legion InfantryHIsle of Conquest
Alliance Gunship CannonH
Gimrizz Shadowcog
<Warlock Trainer>
15H
Mountaineer Naarh30HLoch Modan
Brannock
<Fishing Trainer>
52H
Guard Hiett35H
Lina Hearthstove
<Stable Master>
30H
Battleground Demolisher70HStrand of the Ancients
Frostborn Iceshaper80HThe Storm Peaks
Silver Covenant Agent80HDalaran
High Commander Halford Wyrmbane
<7th Legion>
HIsle of Conquest
Alliance Gunship CaptainH
Theine Brightsong65A
Skybreaker Recon Fighter75A HIcecrown
Isle of Conquest Emissary75A HDarnassus, Shattrath City...
Isle of Conquest Emissary75A HDarnassus, Shattrath City...
Captain Elleane Wavecrest79 - 80H
Gnomeregan Conjuror70A
Westfall Brigade Hunter71H
King Varian Wrynn
<King of Stormwind>
A HIcecrown
Stormwind Royal Guard80HIcecrown
Wounded Soldier55A
Baelnor Lightbearer80HIcecrown
Sentinel Moonwhisper65A Blade's Edge Mountains
Volcor19A Darkshore
Wavecrest Mariner Female (Dead)79 - 80H
Wavecrest Mariner Male (Dead)79H
Terrance Matterly
<Isle of Conquest Battlemaster>
81A Darnassus, Warsong Gulch
Eli Thunderstrike
<Sky'ree's Keeper>
70A Shadowmoon Valley
First Mate Fitzgerald
<The Kraken>
76A Stormwind City
Stormer Ewan Wildwing70A Shadowmoon Valley
Flanis Swiftwing70A Shadowmoon Valley
Warcaller Beersnout67A Shadowmoon Valley
Gryphonrider Nordin70A Shadowmoon Valley
Sky'ree
<Gryphon of Kurdran Wildhammer>
70A Shadowmoon Valley
Captain Constance
<The Kraken>
80A Stormwind City
Shocuul80A HIcecrown
Melador Valestrider80A HIcecrown
Navigator Meyer
<The Kraken>
74A Stormwind City
7th Legion MarineH
Noozle Whizzlestick80A HIcecrown
Anthar Forgemender80A HIcecrown
Skybreaker Suppression Turret80A HIcecrown
Skybreaker Troop Transport80A HIcecrown
Alliance Infra-green Bomber80A Icecrown
Alliance Infra-green Bomber80A Icecrown
Isle of Conquest Portal80A Dalaran
Coral Moongale50HAzshara
Neill Ramstein
<Ram Racing Master>
30A Dun Morogh
Ipfelkofer Ironkeg
<Brewfest Organizer>
50A Dun Morogh
Darna Honeybock
<Brewfest Agent>
70A Dun Morogh
Chal Fairwind
<Wintersaber Trainers>
53H
Bountiful Table Hostess80A HSilithus, The Exodar
Lady Jaina Proudmoore80HIcecrown
Ellen Moore
<Cooking Trainer>
40H
Gregory Tabor40H
Jasper Moore40H
Ranisa Whitebough
<Pilgrim's Bounty Vendor>
40A HThe Exodar
Ikaneba Summerset
<Pilgrim's Bounty Vendor>
40H
Wilmina Holbeck
<Pilgrim's Bounty Vendor>
40H
Mary Allerton
<Cooking Trainer>
40H
Bountiful Barrel
<Pilgrim's Bounty Supplies>
40HDarnassus
Isaac Allerton40HDarnassus
Elizabeth Barker Winslow
<Pilgrim's Bounty Vendor>
40H
Bountiful Barrel
<Pilgrim's Bounty Supplies>
40H
Steven Allen45H
Alliance SlaveH
Skybreaker Sorcerer82HIcecrown Citadel
Caladis Brightspear
<The Silver Covenant>
80H
Silver Covenant Sentinel80HIcecrown
Muradin BronzebeardHIcecrown Citadel
Skybreaker Marine82HIcecrown Citadel
Skybreaker Rifleman82HIcecrown Citadel
Skybreaker Sergeant82HIcecrown Citadel
Alliance SlaveHPit of Saron
Alliance SlaveH
Captain Auric Sunchaser
<High Elf Representative>
80HSunwell Plateau
Alnar Whitebough
<Cooking Trainer>
40A The Exodar
Captain Gerogg Hammertoe
<Bael'dun Captain of the Guard>
27H
Arcanist Nazalia
<Wintergrasp Battle-Mage>
80HThe Exodar
Hunara
<Battlemaster>
81HThe Exodar
Liedel the Just
<Battlemaster>
81HThe Exodar
Arantir
<The Hand of Chaos>
45A
Watcher Sarys
<The Night Watch>
35A Duskwood
Watcher Corwin
<The Night Watch>
38A Duskwood
Watcher Merant
<The Night Watch>
20A Duskwood
Captain Andrews
<Red Team Captain>
53A Dustwallow Marsh
Combat Master Criton55A
Combat Master Szigeti55A
Medic Tamberlyn51A
Guard Tark50A Dustwallow Marsh
Southshore Crier32A
Brother Karman
<Paladin Trainer>
45A Dustwallow Marsh
Dahne Pierce5A Dustwallow Marsh
Guard Lana50A Dustwallow Marsh
Kandaar
<Eye of the Storm Battlemaster>
71A Ironforge
Amie Pierce30A Dustwallow Marsh
Foreman Tionn35A
Mikal Pierce38A Dustwallow Marsh
Timothy Worthington
<Tailoring Trainer>
51A Dustwallow Marsh
Izmir
<Priest Trainer>
40H
Agnar Beastamer47A The Hinterlands
Doran Steelwing45A The Hinterlands
Watcher Thayer
<The Night Watch>
20A
Drakk Stonehand
<Leatherworking Trainer>
55A The Hinterlands
Captain Idrilae
<Feathermoon Ferry>
70A Feralas
Nurse Judith60A
Kazi
<Warrior Trainer>
50H
Ahonan
<Warrior Trainer>
40H
Handiir
<Weapon Master>
30H
Behomat
<Warrior Trainer>
60H

QuestQuest LevelRequired LevelArea⁄Type
Rise of the Silithid4939
Alas, Andorhal6050
[DEPRECATED]Bride of the Embalmer3020
Reception from Tyrande2817
Galen's Escape3830
A Hero's Welcome4640
Calm Before the Storm5450
Wildkin of Elune5752
[DEPRECATED]Troubled Spirits of Kel'Theril5153
Fragments of the Past5753
Tormented By the Past5853
Remorseful Highborne5853
[DEPRECATED]The Crystal of Zin-Malor5853
The Sovereign Imperative4294967295
Honoring a Hero429496729530
Morndeep the Elder42949672951
Splitrock the Elder42949672951
Rumblerock the Elder42949672951
Silvervein the Elder42949672951
Highpeak the Elder42949672951
Obsidian the Elder42949672951
Hammershout the Elder42949672951
Bellowrage the Elder42949672951
Darkcore the Elder42949672951
Stormbrow the Elder42949672951
Snowcrown the Elder42949672951
Ironband the Elder42949672951
Graveborn the Elder42949672951
Goldwell the Elder42949672951
Primestone the Elder42949672951
Runetotem the Elder42949672951
Ragetotem the Elder42949672951
Stonespire the Elder42949672951
Bloodhoof the Elder42949672951
Winterhoof the Elder42949672951
Skychaser the Elder42949672951
Wildmane the Elder42949672951
Darkhorn the Elder42949672951
Wheathoof the Elder42949672951
Grimtotem the Elder42949672951
Windtotem the Elder42949672951
Thunderhorn the Elder42949672951
Skyseer the Elder42949672951
Dawnstrider the Elder42949672951
Dreamseer the Elder42949672951
Mistwalker the Elder42949672951
High Mountain the Elder42949672951
Windrun the Elder42949672951
Moonstrike the Elder42949672951
Bladeleaf the Elder42949672951
Starglade the Elder42949672951
Moonwarden the Elder42949672951
Bladeswift the Elder42949672951
Bladesing the Elder42949672951
Skygleam the Elder42949672951
Starweave the Elder42949672951
Meadowrun the Elder42949672951
Nightwind the Elder42949672951
Morningdew the Elder42949672951
Riversong the Elder42949672951
Brightspear the Elder42949672951
Farwhisper the Elder42949672951
Bronzebeard the Elder42949672951
Sardis the Elder42949672951
Beldak the Elder42949672951
Morthie the Elder42949672951
Fargal the Elder42949672951
Northal the Elder42949672951
Jarten the Elder42949672951
Sandrene the Elder42949672951
Thoim the Elder42949672951
Stonebeard the Elder42949672951
Igasho the Elder42949672951
Nurgen the Elder42949672951
Kilias the Elder42949672951
Wanikaya the Elder42949672951
Lunaro the Elder42949672951
Bluewolf the Elder42949672951
Tauros the Elder42949672951
Graymane the Elder42949672951
Pamuya the Elder42949672951
Whurain the Elder42949672951
Skywarden the Elder42949672951
Muraco the Elder42949672951
Arp the Elder42949672951
Ohanzee the Elder42949672951
Yurauk the Elder42949672951
Chogan'gada the Elder42949672951